| Nato: | 31-08-2016 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO16179340 |
| Microchip: | 380260002758511 |
| Madre: | HYPNOTIC SHALIMAR LADY WOLF LUPIMAX |
| Padre: | GOLD |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 24,58% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 80.65 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 9.78 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: |
| Contatti: |
![]() GOLDHD C -COI: 20.87% |
![]() DRYASHD A ED 0COI: 25.81% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM HARWENHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Jerry Lee z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
![]() Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
|
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
Abel z Molu CSHD A -COI: 10.83% |
|||
Asta Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
![]() Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
Alan Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
||
Alma z Kladenské záře CSHD B -COI: 16.85% |
||||
![]() Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
Atos ze Šedého dolu CSHD A -COI: 12.32% |
|||
Dyna ze Slivníku CSHD A -COI: 18.79% |
||||
![]() HYPNOTIC SHALIMAR LADY WOLF LUPIMAXHD B ED 0COI: 20.77% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
![]() Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
Bux z Krotkovského dvora CS- -COI: 35.55% |
||
Vebi z Rosíkova- -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() OKIRA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 28.75% |
![]() CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() LIU PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 1COI: 25.36% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM CHALINAHD B -COI: 19.44% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMOR HERMES | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GOLD | 1 | 8 | 8 | 7 (87.5%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| DRYAS | 3 | 5.67 | 17 | 4 (23.53%) | 50% | 25% | 25% | - | - |
| INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 20 | 5.1 | 102 | 38 (37.25%) | 71.05% | 21.05% | 5.26% | - | 2.63% |
| MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 34 | 5.41 | 184 | 62 (33.7%) | 67.74% | 27.42% | 3.23% | - | 1.61% |
| CUTT | 25 | 5.76 | 144 | 44 (30.56%) | 50% | 43.18% | 4.55% | 2.27% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMOR HERMES | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GOLD | 8 | 75% | 25% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DRYAS | 17 | 52.94% | 47.06% | 11.11% | - | 71 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 102 | 51.96% | 48.04% | 3.77% | 6.12% | 68 cm | 62.7 cm | - | - | - | 109.4 | 53.1 | - |
| MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 184 | 56.52% | 43.48% | 9.62% | 12.5% | 68.7 cm | 63.8 cm | - | - | - | 107 | 54 | 0.6 |
| CUTT | 144 | 51.39% | 48.61% | 6.76% | 7.14% | 67.6 cm | 63.2 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,8944% | 15.625 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,83966% | 12.5 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,87186% | 12.5 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Ali Reolup | 0,44434% | 9.375 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4,5 | CUTT | 0,42305% | 12.5 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,6 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,65708% | 10.9375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,6 | Cira Volání rodu | 0,44662% | 10.9375 | 18,16% | 19 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 5,6,6,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,66844% | 12.5 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6 | Dik Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,10937% | 6.25 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 6,6 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,22162% | 9.375 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 9 | ♂ 5,6,7,7 - ♀ 6,7,7,7,7 | Atos ze Šedého dolu CS | 0,16082% | 10.9375 | 12,32% | 32 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,05653% | 5.46875 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,05426% | 5.46875 | 13,4% | 12 |
| COI TOTALE: | 5,84805% |