| Born: | 05-03-2016 |
| Sex: | Male |
| Registrer: | LO1674551 |
| Microchip: | 380260100404326 |
| Mother: | HAKUNA |
| Father: | CROMO PASSO DEL LUPO |
| Breeder: | - |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | -9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,42% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 80.65 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.49 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
![]() CROMO PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 21.59% |
![]() DICKHD A ED 0COI: 15.37% |
![]() QUOVADIS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 12.84% |
![]() CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() SANIKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 0.00% |
LION PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 22.80% |
|||
ALASKA- -COI: 0.00% |
||||
![]() Heda Oskar DorHD A ED 0COI: 19.07% |
![]() Argo Přízrak KarpatHD A -COI: 17.94% |
Arin na BlatechHD B -COI: 20.72% |
||
Avahoc Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 14.55% |
||||
![]() Hera z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
|||
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() ARIEL PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 24.32% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
|
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
|||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() ZIMAHD A -COI: 19.56% |
![]() Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
Adon IrprušHD A -COI: 21.06% |
||
Ajša Nemesis CS- -COI: 20.87% |
||||
![]() Dita Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
Atos Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
|||
Besi Zepeř CSHD A -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() HAKUNA- -COI: 23.83% |
![]() MIK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 19.55% |
![]() Issar Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 26.15% |
![]() Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
Omar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 31.05% |
Asta Šinárikov dvor CS- -COI: 10.28% |
||||
![]() Ada Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 30.94% |
Orlík z Rosíkova CS- -COI: 36.77% |
|||
Eda SlňavaHD A -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() MASHA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
|||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() VELKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 19.76% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ISKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AXEL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CROMO PASSO DEL LUPO | 1 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DICK | 7 | 5.29 | 37 | 10 (27.03%) | 80% | 20% | - | - | - |
| QUOVADIS PASSO DEL LUPO | 5 | 5.6 | 28 | 2 (7.14%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 15 | 7.67 | 115 | 26 (22.61%) | 65.38% | 30.77% | 3.85% | - | - |
| MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 34 | 5.41 | 184 | 62 (33.7%) | 67.74% | 27.42% | 3.23% | - | 1.61% |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AXEL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CROMO PASSO DEL LUPO | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DICK | 37 | 48.65% | 51.35% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| QUOVADIS PASSO DEL LUPO | 28 | 39.29% | 60.71% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 115 | 44.35% | 55.65% | 5.88% | - | 70 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 184 | 56.52% | 43.48% | 9.62% | 12.5% | 68.7 cm | 63.8 cm | - | - | - | 107 | 54 | 0.6 |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 3,5 - ♀ 4 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 2,17965% | 21.875 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 4 | ♂ 4,6 - ♀ 4,5 | ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 1,1103% | 17.1875 | 18,51% | 30 |
| 4 | ♂ 4,6 - ♀ 4,5 | CUTT | 1,05761% | 17.1875 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,41983% | 9.375 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 4 | ♂ 4,6,6 - ♀ 5 | Dyk Věrný | 0,54541% | 12.5 | 18,64% | 48 |
| 4 | ♂ 4,6 - ♀ 6,7 | Dita Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,3281% | 10.15625 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,16621% | 10.9375 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 6,7,7 | Atos Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,1742% | 8.59375 | 21,29% | 14 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 6,7,7 | Besi Zepeř CS | 0,16279% | 8.59375 | 13,4% | 20 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | Orlík z Rosíkova CS | 0,06673% | 3.90625 | 36,77% | 127 |
| COI TOTAL: | 6,21084% |