| Nato: | 13-12-2015 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO1627438 |
| Microchip: | 380260042664635 |
| Madre: | JACI AYLEN |
| Padre: | BALTO |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 25,95% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 83.87 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.73 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() BALTOHD B ED 0COI: 19.70% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
![]() Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
Abel z Molu CSHD A -COI: 10.83% |
|||
Asta Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
![]() Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
||
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() RAIKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.20% |
![]() CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() OARA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 20.83% |
![]() BOREX PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 19.78% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() URAYA- -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
||||
![]() JACI AYLENHD A ED 0COI: 24.32% |
![]() FAOL ZOHANHD A ED 0COI: 23.87% |
![]() GLOCK ARIAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ISKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM RIHANANA OF SYRIAHD B ED 0COI: 20.55% |
![]() ARIMMINUM PRINZDRAKONHD A ED 0COI: 19.00% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
||||
![]() Galinka Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 29.18% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
|||
Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
||||
![]() CHEUENNEHD A ED 0COI: 21.69% |
![]() ARIMMINUM JOSHUATREEHD B ED 0COI: 23.15% |
![]() Crying Wolf Robin HoodHD A -COI: 34.28% |
Crying Wolf GalibaHD B -COI: 23.91% |
|
Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 35.49% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM VEGAHD B ED 0COI: 24.93% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM DAKOTA- -COI: 18.96% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Quini Šedá eminenceHD A ED 0COI: 14.53% |
Arne z Města HenbrštajnůHD B -COI: 16.08% |
|||
Haidy Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 10.00% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| THOR | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BALTO | 1 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Will Passo del Lupo z Molu Es | 52 | 5.35 | 278 | 60 (21.58%) | 75% | 23.33% | 1.67% | - | - |
| Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 13 | 6.23 | 81 | 39 (48.15%) | 79.49% | 17.95% | - | - | 2.56% |
| Agar Reolup | 7 | 5.57 | 39 | 12 (30.77%) | 41.67% | 25% | 16.67% | 8.33% | 8.33% |
| Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 16 | 5.19 | 83 | 21 (25.3%) | 38.1% | 14.29% | 14.29% | 14.29% | 19.05% |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| THOR | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BALTO | 6 | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Will Passo del Lupo z Molu Es | 278 | 51.44% | 48.56% | 3.5% | 2.22% | 69.8 cm | 64.3 cm | - | - | - | 114.3 | 56.3 | - |
| Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 81 | 44.44% | 55.56% | 22.22% | 20% | 69.1 cm | 63.1 cm | - | - | - | 107.8 | 53.1 | - |
| Agar Reolup | 39 | 41.03% | 58.97% | 31.25% | 17.39% | 68.6 cm | 62.8 cm | - | - | - | 106 | 57 | - |
| Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 83 | 62.65% | 37.35% | 26.92% | 38.71% | 66.9 cm | 61.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 2 - ♀ 4 | Will Passo del Lupo z Molu Es | 3,20464% | 31.25 | 18,15% | 278 |
| 4 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 5,5,5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 1,727% | 21.875 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,43593% | 9.375 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,41983% | 9.375 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 5 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,6,6,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,8944% | 14.0625 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | CUTT | 0,21152% | 7.8125 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 6,6,7,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,33422% | 10.15625 | 17,24% | 120 |
| COI TOTALE: | 7,22754% |