| Nato: | 01-04-2015 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Elichka du Clos des Guerriers |
| Padre: | OVER THE TOP OLIM PALUS |
| Allevatore: | Liberty Wind |
| Proprietario: | SYLVANA TOURRETTE |
| Provenienza: | FR |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,57% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 79.03 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.58 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
0671602685
|
![]() OVER THE TOP OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 22.99% |
![]() Baladin ArqevaHD A ED 0COI: 19.30% |
![]() Eury z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Valkyra z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.82% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() GRADISCA OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 21.19% |
![]() Gorbi Zlatá PalzHD C ED 0COI: 29.18% |
![]() Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
Gaius DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
|
Dia Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
||||
![]() Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
Koro z Krotkovského dvoraHD C -COI: 35.55% |
|||
Gerda z RofaHD B -COI: 20.48% |
||||
![]() ASHANTIHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Elichka du Clos des GuerriersHD A ED 0COI: 20.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
![]() Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
Ars z Vel'kej Fatry CS- -COI: 25.76% |
Bona ze Šedého dolu CS- -COI: 10.56% |
||||
![]() Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
Athos Chocholan- -COI: 19.29% |
|||
Unka z Rosíkova CS- -COI: 30.76% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
![]() Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
||
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
Abel z Molu CSHD A -COI: 10.83% |
|||
Asta Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() Anechka du Clos des GuerriersHD B ED 0COI: 19.25% |
![]() ARIMMINUM PRINZDRAKONHD A ED 0COI: 19.00% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Tyrane du Clos des Deux SapinsHD B -COI: 18.97% |
![]() Zarco de New Flame- -COI: 16.41% |
Xolen de New Flame- -COI: 15.67% |
||
UrakovaHD B -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Elza Křivoklátský AtosHD A -COI: 17.60% |
Ciro Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 19.23% |
|||
Bora Mabosa CSHD A -COI: 15.92% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ladybelle of Liberty Wind x Izaak des Loups D'Akairo 2018-03-02 | |||||
| Oxana des Loups D'Akairo ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| Orizon des Loups D'Akairo ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| Orijinn Akarys des Loups D'Akairo ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| Onyx des Loups D'Akairo ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| Only Max des Loups D'Akairo ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| Onko des Loups D'Akairo ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| Olorinn des Loups D'Akairo ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| O'Nikita des Loups D'Akairo ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ladybelle of Liberty Wind | 1 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Elichka du Clos des Guerriers | 4 | 4.75 | 19 | 9 (47.37%) | 77.78% | 22.22% | - | - | - |
| Anechka du Clos des Guerriers | 4 | 5.75 | 23 | 6 (26.09%) | 83.33% | - | - | 16.67% | - |
| Tyrane du Clos des Deux Sapins | 4 | 6.75 | 27 | 5 (18.52%) | 40% | 60% | - | - | - |
| Elza Křivoklátský Atos | 4 | 8 | 32 | 5 (15.63%) | 20% | 40% | 20% | - | - |
| Bora Mabosa CS | 5 | 6.4 | 32 | 10 (31.25%) | 50% | 10% | 40% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ladybelle of Liberty Wind | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Elichka du Clos des Guerriers | 19 | 47.37% | 52.63% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Anechka du Clos des Guerriers | 23 | 60.87% | 39.13% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Tyrane du Clos des Deux Sapins | 27 | 44.44% | 55.56% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Elza Křivoklátský Atos | 32 | 34.38% | 65.63% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bora Mabosa CS | 32 | 65.63% | 34.38% | 23.81% | 27.27% | 70.6 cm | 66.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | Hero z Rofa | 1,82338% | 18.75 | 20,48% | 35 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | Jolly z Molu Es | 1,727% | 18.75 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,8635% | 12.5 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 4,5,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,7666% | 16.40625 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 4 | Tambury z Rosíkova | 0,22106% | 10.9375 | 14,97% | 28 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,4472% | 9.375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5,6 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,11307% | 7.8125 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5,6 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,10853% | 7.8125 | 13,4% | 12 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Athos Chocholan | 0,05768% | 5.46875 | 19,29% | 21 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Unka z Rosíkova CS | 0,06338% | 5.46875 | 30,76% | 10 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,0557% | 3.90625 | 17,24% | 120 |
| COI TOTALE: | 6,24708% |