| Nato: | 26-03-2015 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO1575036 |
| Microchip: | 380260100160982 |
| Madre: | YUMA |
| Padre: | VASCO |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | PLOZZA NICHOLAS DAIGORO |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 26.7% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,27% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 83.87 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 12.56 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
3442865802
|
![]() VASCO- -COI: 22.98% |
![]() ALEXANDER- -COI: 22.66% |
![]() IAGO- -COI: 26.01% |
![]() WOLFHD B -COI: 24.62% |
RAZIT- -COI: 19.78% |
BRISKA- -COI: 19.38% |
||||
![]() SCHILA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 22.15% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() CHEUENNEHD A ED 0COI: 21.69% |
![]() ARIMMINUM JOSHUATREEHD B ED 0COI: 23.15% |
Crying Wolf Robin HoodHD A -COI: 34.28% |
||
ARIMMINUM VEGAHD B ED 0COI: 24.93% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM DAKOTA- -COI: 18.96% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
Quini Šedá eminenceHD A ED 0COI: 14.53% |
||||
![]() ALMEIRA- -COI: 19.15% |
![]() Tesák z Molu EsHD B ED 0COI: 18.35% |
![]() Nord Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.33% |
Flik Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 16.62% |
|
Haidy Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 10.00% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() GIUSY L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.14% |
![]() CLEITON PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.32% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
ZIMAHD A -COI: 19.56% |
||||
![]() REPKA- -COI: 19.78% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() YUMAHD B ED BLCOI: 22.57% |
![]() ARAGORNHD A ED 0COI: 20.81% |
![]() DRYASHD A ED 0COI: 25.81% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() AINEHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
Borko Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.56% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() AXIDELLIMPEROHD A ED 0COI: 18.96% |
![]() ARIMMINUM BIGWAKANWOLFHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() Quini Šedá eminenceHD A ED 0COI: 14.53% |
![]() Arne z Města HenbrštajnůHD B -COI: 16.08% |
Atos Heol CS- -COI: 12.32% |
||
Fea Jimili CSHD A -COI: 23.91% |
||||
![]() Haidy Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 10.00% |
Gar z Rosíkova CSHD A -COI: 20.17% |
|||
Eta Pohostinstvo CSHD D -COI: 9.98% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DANKO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| VASCO | 1 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ALEXANDER | 4 | 5 | 20 | 3 (15%) | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | - | - |
| IAGO | 1 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| WOLF | 3 | 6.33 | 19 | 5 (26.32%) | 60% | 20% | 20% | - | - |
| RAZIT | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3 (42.86%) | 33.33% | 33.33% | 33.33% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DANKO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| VASCO | 4 | 100% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ALEXANDER | 20 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| IAGO | 6 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| WOLF | 19 | 36.84% | 63.16% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| RAZIT | 7 | 85.71% | 14.29% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 3 | Quini Šedá eminence | 0,8578% | 15.625 | 14,53% | 11 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARRE | 0,41873% | 9.375 | 20,19% | 56 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 4,5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 1,0621% | 14.84375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 4 | Haidy Šedá eminence | 0,42201% | 10.9375 | 10% | 27 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4,5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,21587% | 10.9375 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | NAZKA | 0,22043% | 6.25 | 20% | 47 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,43593% | 9.375 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5 | CLOVER | 0,33309% | 7.8125 | 18,51% | 91 |
| COI TOTALE: | 3,96595% |