| Nato: | 02-05-2015 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO1589577 |
| Microchip: | 380260042269324 |
| Madre: | A-SCHIRA |
| Padre: | AXEL RUNNINGWOLF |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 26.9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 24,55% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 80.65 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 10.95 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() AXEL RUNNINGWOLFHD A -COI: 20.60% |
![]() BYRON PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.78% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
|||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() HANKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() LEGRA- -COI: 17.11% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
![]() Borko Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.56% |
Omar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 31.05% |
||
Eda SlňavaHD A -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() A-SCHIRA- -COI: 22.35% |
![]() DUNCANHD A ED 0COI: 26.72% |
![]() NYOHD B ED 0COI: 20.38% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() AKELADEL PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 20.13% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Juna Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 11.78% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM HITRINITYHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Jerry Lee z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() ZANNA BIANCAHD A -COI: 20.91% |
![]() INDIO- -COI: 25.09% |
![]() ATOS- -COI: 21.22% |
TAIGOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
|
KIMURA- -COI: 18.23% |
||||
![]() LUNA- -COI: 16.58% |
Argon ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
|||
Brixi Arančino Poselství- -COI: 19.56% |
||||
![]() ZARA- -COI: 19.77% |
![]() ARIMMINUM FLAHERTYHD A -COI: 18.15% |
ARIMMINUM ULMARHD A -COI: 18.59% |
||
Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() FLY- -COI: 25.81% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATTILA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AXEL RUNNINGWOLF | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1 (10%) | - | - | 100% | - | - |
| BYRON PASSO DEL LUPO | 14 | 6.14 | 86 | 20 (23.26%) | 60% | 20% | 15% | 5% | - |
| MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 34 | 5.41 | 184 | 62 (33.7%) | 67.74% | 27.42% | 3.23% | - | 1.61% |
| CUTT | 25 | 5.76 | 144 | 44 (30.56%) | 50% | 43.18% | 4.55% | 2.27% | - |
| BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 4 | 4.25 | 17 | 5 (29.41%) | 20% | 60% | - | - | 20% |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATTILA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AXEL RUNNINGWOLF | 10 | 40% | 60% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BYRON PASSO DEL LUPO | 86 | 56.98% | 43.02% | - | 2.7% | - | 61 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 184 | 56.52% | 43.48% | 9.62% | 12.5% | 68.7 cm | 63.8 cm | - | - | - | 107 | 54 | 0.6 |
| CUTT | 144 | 51.39% | 48.61% | 6.76% | 7.14% | 67.6 cm | 63.2 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 17 | 76.47% | 23.53% | 7.69% | - | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 4 | ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARRE | 1,67491% | 18.75 | 20,19% | 56 |
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 6 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,43593% | 14.0625 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 4 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4,5,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 1,118% | 17.1875 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,6 | CLOVER | 0,66618% | 10.9375 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,7666% | 12.5 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | Ali Reolup | 0,33326% | 7.8125 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 6,7 | Dik Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,16405% | 8.59375 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 6,7,7 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,27702% | 9.375 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Juna Hlas divočiny CS | 0,10477% | 4.6875 | 11,78% | 34 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 7,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,11141% | 6.25 | 17,24% | 120 |
| COI TOTALE: | 5,4856% |