| Nato: | 05-04-2015 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO1580485 |
| Microchip: | 380260042417264 |
| Madre: | ARIEL PASSO DEL LUPO |
| Padre: | DICK |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | -9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,59% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 85.48 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 9.09 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() DICKHD A ED 0COI: 15.37% |
![]() QUOVADIS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 12.84% |
![]() CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() SANIKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 0.00% |
![]() LION PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 22.80% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() ALASKA- -COI: 0.00% |
||||
![]() Heda Oskar DorHD A ED 0COI: 19.07% |
![]() Argo Přízrak KarpatHD A -COI: 17.94% |
![]() Arin na BlatechHD B -COI: 20.72% |
Gáj Jimili CSHD A -COI: 16.44% |
|
Connie Volání roduHD C -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() Avahoc Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 14.55% |
Atos Tinkin dvor CSHD A -COI: 14.34% |
|||
Bonie Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
||||
![]() Hera z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
![]() Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
Ars z Vel'kej Fatry CS- -COI: 25.76% |
||
Bona ze Šedého dolu CS- -COI: 10.56% |
||||
![]() Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
Athos Chocholan- -COI: 19.29% |
|||
Unka z Rosíkova CS- -COI: 30.76% |
||||
![]() ARIEL PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 24.32% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
![]() BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
Fehérlófia Dinon Dánon- -COI: 16.83% |
Dita Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||||
![]() OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Juna Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 11.78% |
||||
![]() ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
![]() Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
Atos Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
||
Besi Zepeř CSHD A -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
Atos ze Šedého dolu CSHD A -COI: 12.32% |
|||
Dora Šedá eminence- -COI: 20.75% |
||||
![]() ZIMAHD A -COI: 19.56% |
![]() Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
![]() Adon IrprušHD A -COI: 21.06% |
Adon Kanakor CSHD A -COI: 16.81% |
|
Fabi Jimili CS- -COI: 23.91% |
||||
![]() Ajša Nemesis CS- -COI: 20.87% |
Atos Heol CS- -COI: 12.32% |
|||
Bora z Kladenské záře CS- -COI: 17.08% |
||||
![]() Dita Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
![]() Atos Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
Ben z Vlčí pláně CSHD A -COI: 12.16% |
||
Brita od Pavlišina CSHD A -COI: 25.33% |
||||
![]() Besi Zepeř CSHD A -COI: 13.40% |
Ariel Lobos CS- -COI: 8.95% |
|||
Exa Vopa CS- -COI: 12.32% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FEDRA PASSO DEL LUPO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIEL PASSO DEL LUPO | 6 | 3.83 | 23 | 7 (30.43%) | 14.29% | 28.57% | - | - | - |
| ZIMA | 7 | 4.86 | 34 | 9 (26.47%) | 55.56% | 33.33% | - | - | 11.11% |
| Dita Břevnovská stopa CS | 2 | 7 | 14 | 3 (21.43%) | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | - | - |
| Besi Zepeř CS | 3 | 6.67 | 20 | 5 (25%) | 80% | - | - | 20% | - |
| Exa Vopa CS | 4 | 6 | 24 | 7 (29.17%) | 57.14% | - | 28.57% | 14.29% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FEDRA PASSO DEL LUPO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIEL PASSO DEL LUPO | 23 | 47.83% | 52.17% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ZIMA | 34 | 55.88% | 44.12% | 5.26% | 6.67% | 66 cm | 66 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Dita Břevnovská stopa CS | 14 | 35.71% | 64.29% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Besi Zepeř CS | 20 | 35% | 65% | 28.57% | 23.08% | 65 cm | 63 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Exa Vopa CS | 24 | 50% | 50% | 41.67% | 66.67% | 70.2 cm | 62.6 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 2 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 3,48744% | 31.25 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 3 | Dyk Věrný | 1,74531% | 18.75 | 18,64% | 48 |
| 3 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 3,5 | Dita Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,21873% | 16.40625 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 4 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 4,5,6 | Besi Zepeř CS | 0,10853% | 11.71875 | 13,4% | 20 |
| 4 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 4,5,6 | Atos Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,11613% | 11.71875 | 21,29% | 14 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 4 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,22162% | 9.375 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6,6 - ♀ 4 | Adon Irpruš | 0,22846% | 10.9375 | 21,06% | 43 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Atos ze Šedého dolu CS | 0,10721% | 7.8125 | 12,32% | 32 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,11141% | 5.46875 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 5 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,6,7,7 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,05278% | 7.03125 | 8,95% | 42 |
| COI TOTALE: | 6,39763% |