| Nacido: | 26-03-2015 |
| Sexo: | Macho |
| Registro: | LO1573017 |
| Microchip: | 380260100112477 |
| Madre: | NIKITA |
| Padre: | EDDARD |
| Criador: | - |
| Propietario: | - |
| Procedencia: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,23% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 93.55 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.29 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selección: | - |
| Contactos: |
![]() EDDARD- -COI: 22.84% |
![]() WILLIAMHD A ED 0COI: 24.99% |
![]() ANOUKTRISTANHD B ED 0COI: 20.28% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() HDAANKAHD A ED 0COI: 19.38% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
CAMA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LAKSHMIHD A ED 1COI: 21.57% |
![]() GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZOEHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() ZOE- -COI: 20.62% |
![]() COULD- -COI: 20.06% |
![]() NEK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.94% |
Issar Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 26.15% |
|
NENSYHD B -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() SHIVAHD A ED 0COI: 23.54% |
Bron Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.24% |
|||
OLGA- -COI: 16.77% |
||||
![]() ZANA- -COI: 25.23% |
![]() FALCO- -COI: 21.33% |
SAREKHD A -COI: 19.38% |
||
ZIMAHD A -COI: 19.56% |
||||
![]() RAMSY PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
LEGRA- -COI: 17.11% |
||||
![]() NIKITA- -COI: 21.60% |
![]() ARIMMINUM WAKANHD A ED 0COI: 20.70% |
![]() QUAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 19.01% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() Dona spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 24.00% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
|||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ODETTEHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() RAJAHD B ED 0COI: 18.41% |
![]() ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
![]() Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
|
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() SARKA- -COI: 19.90% |
![]() ARIMMINUM INAVARREHD B -COI: 19.63% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Akay Bariho dvůrHD B -COI: 16.13% |
Adon IrprušHD A -COI: 21.06% |
|||
Heda z Holické pláně CSHD A -COI: 12.32% |
| Nombre | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selección |
|---|
| Nombre | Camadas | Σ | Hijos | Prueba HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANOUCK | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| EDDARD | 1 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| WILLIAM | 7 | 3.71 | 26 | 3 (11.54%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| ANOUKTRISTAN | 2 | 6 | 12 | 4 (33.33%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARRE | 9 | 6.22 | 56 | 30 (53.57%) | 43.33% | 36.67% | 6.67% | 13.33% | - |
| Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 13 | 6.23 | 81 | 39 (48.15%) | 79.49% | 17.95% | - | - | 2.56% |
| Nombre | Hijos | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANOUCK | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| EDDARD | 6 | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| WILLIAM | 26 | 42.31% | 57.69% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ANOUKTRISTAN | 12 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARRE | 56 | 48.21% | 51.79% | 3.7% | - | 69 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 81 | 44.44% | 55.56% | 22.22% | 20% | 69.1 cm | 63.1 cm | - | - | - | 107.8 | 53.1 | - |
| Count | Generaciones | Nombre | Contribución | % Sangre | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,43593% | 9.375 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 4,5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 1,0062% | 14.0625 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,6,6,6,7 - ♀ 5,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,66844% | 12.5 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 0,11099% | 4.6875 | 16,59% | 89 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5 | ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 0,11103% | 6.25 | 18,51% | 30 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,16427% | 7.03125 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5 | Adon Irpruš | 0,11423% | 4.6875 | 21,06% | 43 |
| COI TOTAL: | 2,61109% |