| Nato: | 24-02-2015 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO1556766 |
| Microchip: | 380260042092629 |
| Madre: | Bernina Zora Norský vlk |
| Padre: | MIKA |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | PANIZIUTI ASTRID |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.7% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 20,02% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 10.95 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: | 3408280937 |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANUK LITTLE BAMBUCHA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bernina Zora Norský vlk | 1 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Fantazie z Vlčí chaloupky | 4 | 9 | 36 | 15 (41.67%) | 80% | 13.33% | - | - | 6.67% |
| Barča z Ponického dvora | 4 | 6 | 24 | 7 (29.17%) | 57.14% | 28.57% | 14.29% | - | - |
| Fea Jimili CS | 5 | 5.6 | 28 | 8 (28.57%) | 25% | 50% | 12.5% | 12.5% | - |
| Alda od Pavlišina CS | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 6 (17.14%) | 50% | - | 16.67% | 33.33% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANUK LITTLE BAMBUCHA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bernina Zora Norský vlk | 5 | 80% | 20% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Fantazie z Vlčí chaloupky | 36 | 41.67% | 58.33% | 33.33% | 38.1% | 68.6 cm | 63.3 cm | 106.7 | 54.8 | - | 112.8 | 79.4 | - |
| Barča z Ponického dvora | 24 | 41.67% | 58.33% | 10% | 7.14% | 65 cm | 65 cm | - | - | - | 106 | 57 | - |
| Fea Jimili CS | 28 | 53.57% | 46.43% | 26.67% | 23.08% | 68 cm | 63 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Alda od Pavlišina CS | 35 | 42.86% | 57.14% | 40% | 50% | 66.3 cm | 55.8 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Dan Balmar CS | 0,16895% | 5.46875 | 16,94% | 54 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Alda od Pavlišina CS | 0,18229% | 5.46875 | 25,33% | 35 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Atos Heol CS | 0,16082% | 5.46875 | 12,32% | 38 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Exa Vopa CS | 0,21443% | 6.25 | 12,32% | 24 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,21113% | 6.25 | 8,95% | 42 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | Cabrixa Vopa CS | 0,05414% | 3.90625 | 12,48% | 27 |
| 5 | ♂ 7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,23377% | 6.25 | 20,17% | 130 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1,22554% |