| Nato: | 25-11-2014 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO1524570 |
| Microchip: | 380260010350461 |
| Madre: | ANITA |
| Padre: | FREDDY MERCURY |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 24,47% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 87.10 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.44 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() FREDDY MERCURYHD B ED 0COI: 21.59% |
![]() ARIMMINUM BIGWAKANWOLFHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
![]() Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
Abel z Molu CSHD A -COI: 10.83% |
|||
Asta Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
![]() Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
Alan Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
||
Alma z Kladenské záře CSHD B -COI: 16.85% |
||||
![]() Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
Atos ze Šedého dolu CSHD A -COI: 12.32% |
|||
Dyna ze Slivníku CSHD A -COI: 18.79% |
||||
![]() OKIRA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 28.75% |
![]() CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() LIU PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 1COI: 25.36% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM CHALINAHD B -COI: 19.44% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() ANITA- -COI: 22.88% |
![]() ARON- -COI: 21.91% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LION- -COI: 21.57% |
![]() GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZOEHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() LIRA- -COI: 21.38% |
![]() DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
TABORHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||
QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() ASTRIDHD A -COI: 16.39% |
Ajax ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
|||
Bora Mrazivé ticho- -COI: 14.56% |
||||
![]() BRINA- -COI: 19.77% |
![]() ARIMMINUM FLAHERTYHD A -COI: 18.15% |
![]() ARIMMINUM ULMARHD A -COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() FLY- -COI: 25.81% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BULL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FREDDY MERCURY | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1 (10%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM BIGWAKANWOLF | 10 | 4.8 | 48 | 23 (47.92%) | 78.26% | 13.04% | 8.7% | - | - |
| Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 13 | 6.23 | 81 | 39 (48.15%) | 79.49% | 17.95% | - | - | 2.56% |
| Agar Reolup | 7 | 5.57 | 39 | 12 (30.77%) | 41.67% | 25% | 16.67% | 8.33% | 8.33% |
| Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 16 | 5.19 | 83 | 21 (25.3%) | 38.1% | 14.29% | 14.29% | 14.29% | 19.05% |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BULL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FREDDY MERCURY | 10 | 30% | 70% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM BIGWAKANWOLF | 48 | 45.83% | 54.17% | - | 3.85% | - | 60 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 81 | 44.44% | 55.56% | 22.22% | 20% | 69.1 cm | 63.1 cm | - | - | - | 107.8 | 53.1 | - |
| Agar Reolup | 39 | 41.03% | 58.97% | 31.25% | 17.39% | 68.6 cm | 62.8 cm | - | - | - | 106 | 57 | - |
| Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 83 | 62.65% | 37.35% | 26.92% | 38.71% | 66.9 cm | 61.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 5,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 1,3416% | 17.1875 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 6 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,43175% | 14.0625 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,5 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,83966% | 12.5 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,5 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,87186% | 12.5 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 4 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 6,6 | CUTT | 0,42305% | 12.5 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 4 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 6,7 | Cira Volání rodu | 0,16748% | 11.71875 | 18,16% | 19 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,43806% | 10.15625 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,10853% | 4.6875 | 13,4% | 12 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6,6 | Dyk Věrný | 0,10908% | 7.8125 | 18,64% | 48 |
| 8 | ♂ 5,6,6,7 - ♀ 6,7,7,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,27851% | 10.9375 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6,7 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,28267% | 7.03125 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,6,7,7,7 - ♀ 7,7 | Atos ze Šedého dolu CS | 0,05361% | 8.59375 | 12,32% | 32 |
| COI TOTALE: | 5,34585% |