| Nato: | 12-03-2013 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Agía Illiás Norský vlk |
| Padre: | Ferral z Deštné hory |
| Allevatore: | Silesian Hunter |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | CZ |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 26.7% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 19,25% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 90.32 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.14 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | A63 Og P3 Xv55,6 Xf114,3 |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Albacora Silesian Hunter x Belfedor Arqeva 2015-11-27 | |||||
| Belisia Silesian Hunter ♁ | - | - | - | - | A64,0 Xf105,47 Xv56,25 Xh0,59 Xhs17,19 Xb18,75 Xe |
| Bonie Silesian Hunter ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| Belfedor Silesian Hunter ♂ | HD A | ED 0 | n/n | n/DW | A69,0 OF Xf105,80 Xv55,80 Xh0,61 Xhs20,29 Xb18,12 Xe |
| Basko Silesian Hunter ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| Bastyas Silesian Hunter ♂ | HD A | ED 0 | n/n | n/DW | A72,0 OG Xf106,94 Xv54,17 Xh0,71 Xhs19,44 Xb18,06 Xe |
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Albacora Silesian Hunter | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 (40%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Agía Illiás Norský vlk | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 (66.67%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Fantazie z Vlčí chaloupky | 4 | 9 | 36 | 15 (41.67%) | 80% | 13.33% | - | - | 6.67% |
| Barča z Ponického dvora | 4 | 6 | 24 | 7 (29.17%) | 57.14% | 28.57% | 14.29% | - | - |
| Fea Jimili CS | 5 | 5.6 | 28 | 8 (28.57%) | 25% | 50% | 12.5% | 12.5% | - |
| Alda od Pavlišina CS | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 6 (17.14%) | 50% | - | 16.67% | 33.33% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Albacora Silesian Hunter | 5 | 60% | 40% | 66.67% | - | 70.5 cm | - | 106.4 | 55 | - | - | - | - |
| Agía Illiás Norský vlk | 3 | - | 100% | - | 66.67% | - | 63 cm | - | - | - | 111.9 | 54.8 | - |
| Fantazie z Vlčí chaloupky | 36 | 41.67% | 58.33% | 33.33% | 38.1% | 68.6 cm | 63.3 cm | 106.7 | 54.8 | - | 112.8 | 79.4 | - |
| Barča z Ponického dvora | 24 | 41.67% | 58.33% | 10% | 7.14% | 65 cm | 65 cm | - | - | - | 106 | 57 | - |
| Fea Jimili CS | 28 | 53.57% | 46.43% | 26.67% | 23.08% | 68 cm | 63 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Alda od Pavlišina CS | 35 | 42.86% | 57.14% | 40% | 50% | 66.3 cm | 55.8 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Fea Jimili CS | 0,94697% | 12.5 | 23,91% | 28 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Atos Heol CS | 0,42886% | 9.375 | 12,32% | 38 |
| 4 | ♂ 4,7 - ♀ 5,7 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,64287% | 10.9375 | 20,17% | 130 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Cézar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,25981% | 6.25 | 35,49% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 5 | Dan Balmar CS | 0,05632% | 7.03125 | 16,94% | 54 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Alda od Pavlišina CS | 0,12153% | 7.8125 | 25,33% | 35 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,10557% | 4.6875 | 8,95% | 42 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 6,7 | Astor Mot'ovský dvor CS | 0,15271% | 8.59375 | 4,64% | 60 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6,6 | Barry z Doušova dvora CS | 0,10312% | 7.03125 | 6,33% | 62 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6,7,7 | Gyra z Pohraniční stráže | 0,24576% | 7.8125 | 26,03% | 31 |
| COI TOTALE: | 3,0635% |