| Dátum narodenia: | 26-07-2013 |
| Pohlavie: | Sučka |
| Register: | - |
| Mikročip: | - |
| Matka: | Wolfish Witch z Molu Es |
| Otec: | CHEWBE |
| Chovateľ: | Kuklik |
| Majiteľ: | - |
| Pôvod: | CZ |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.1% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,26% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 10.17 % Powered by WGI LAB | Výber: | - |
| Kontakty: |
| Meno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Výber |
|---|
| Meno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomstvo | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joplin Kuklík | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Wolfish Witch z Molu Es | 5 | 7 | 35 | 17 (48.57%) | 64.71% | 5.88% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 7 | 8.14 | 57 | 28 (49.12%) | 60.71% | 21.43% | 7.14% | 7.14% | 3.57% |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 10 | 6.8 | 68 | 39 (57.35%) | 66.67% | 30.77% | 2.56% | - | - |
| Cira Volání rodu | 3 | 6.33 | 19 | 5 (26.32%) | 20% | 20% | 40% | 20% | - |
| Dyna ze Slivníku CS | 2 | 5.5 | 11 | 5 (45.45%) | 40% | - | 40% | - | 20% |
| Meno | Potomstvo | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joplin Kuklík | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Wolfish Witch z Molu Es | 35 | 57.14% | 42.86% | 25% | 46.67% | 68.4 cm | 63.6 cm | 108 | 53.5 | - | 109.7 | 53.7 | - |
| ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 57 | 57.89% | 42.11% | 30.3% | 37.5% | 68.9 cm | 64.1 cm | 108 | 55.9 | - | 107.5 | 54.4 | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 68 | 36.76% | 63.24% | 16% | 13.95% | 70.5 cm | 64.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Cira Volání rodu | 19 | 47.37% | 52.63% | 44.44% | 30% | 69.3 cm | 65 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Dyna ze Slivníku CS | 11 | 36.36% | 63.64% | 25% | 57.14% | 68 cm | 62 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generácie | Meno | Podiel | % Krv | Dost. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 2 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 1,727% | 28.125 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 3 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,8944% | 15.625 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 3 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,87611% | 17.1875 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 4 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,21705% | 8.59375 | 13,4% | 12 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 4 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,22614% | 8.59375 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Atos ze Šedého dolu CS | 0,26804% | 7.8125 | 12,32% | 32 |
| 5 | ♂ 7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Brita od Pavlišina CS | 0,12153% | 7.03125 | 25,33% | 17 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,21113% | 7.03125 | 8,95% | 42 |
| 5 | ♂ 7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Ben z Vlčí pláně CS | 0,10791% | 7.03125 | 12,16% | 19 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Exa Vopa CS | 0,21443% | 7.03125 | 12,32% | 24 |
| 6 | ♂ 7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,17533% | 7.8125 | 20,17% | 130 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 5,03906% |