| Born: | 21-11-2009 |
| Sex: | Male |
| Registrer: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Mother: | Era Chlumecké podzámčí |
| Father: | Amani Stříbrný úplněk |
| Breeder: | od Voldušské nivy |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | CZ |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 29.1% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 20,64% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 8.80 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C od Voldušské nivy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Amani Stříbrný úplněk | 4 | 6.5 | 26 | 7 (26.92%) | 85.71% | 14.29% | - | - | - |
| Ares Stín vlka | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2 (25%) | 50% | - | 50% | - | - |
| Atos Tinkin dvor CS | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 (83.33%) | 40% | 40% | 20% | - | - |
| Atos Šedá eminence | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 (75%) | 66.67% | - | - | 33.33% | - |
| Gar z Rosíkova CS | 20 | 6.5 | 130 | 33 (25.38%) | 66.67% | 9.09% | 15.15% | 3.03% | 6.06% |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C od Voldušské nivy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Amani Stříbrný úplněk | 26 | 46.15% | 53.85% | 25% | 7.14% | 69 cm | 68 cm | 110.5 | 53.8 | - | 110.3 | 54.4 | - |
| Ares Stín vlka | 8 | 62.5% | 37.5% | 40% | - | 67 cm | - | 109.6 | 53.1 | - | - | - | - |
| Atos Tinkin dvor CS | 6 | 66.67% | 33.33% | 25% | 100% | 66 cm | 62 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Atos Šedá eminence | 4 | 25% | 75% | 100% | 66.67% | 68 cm | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Gar z Rosíkova CS | 130 | 49.23% | 50.77% | 32.81% | 30.3% | 68.5 cm | 59.8 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 3 | Adon Kanakor CS | 0,89721% | 15.625 | 16,81% | 10 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Astor Mot'ovský dvor CS | 0,20361% | 6.25 | 4,64% | 60 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | Cézar od Pavlišina CS | 0,3984% | 7.8125 | 36,18% | 91 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Macek z Rosíkova CS | 0,11827% | 4.6875 | 22,54% | 15 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Alda od Pavlišina CS | 0,12153% | 4.6875 | 25,33% | 35 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Chizma z Rosíkova CS | 0,11688% | 4.6875 | 20,35% | 27 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,6 | Orlík z Rosíkova CS | 0,13347% | 6.25 | 36,77% | 127 |
| 5 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,6,6,7 | Flota z Rosíkova CS | 0,05414% | 7.8125 | 11,03% | 11 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Cita z Doušova dvora CS | 0,09766% | 5.46875 | 0% | 22 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Bary z Rosíkova CS | 0,10395% | 5.46875 | 6,46% | 55 |
| 5 | ♂ 7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Atos z Belešova CS | 0,16243% | 7.03125 | 11,03% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 7 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,05844% | 4.6875 | 20,17% | 130 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 7 | Cita z Banišťa CS | 0,05364% | 4.6875 | 9,86% | 27 |
| 3 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5 | Acarka Bropa CS | 0,10206% | 4.6875 | 4,97% | 22 |
| COI TOTAL: | 2,62169% |