| Dátum narodenia: | 19-01-2014 |
| Pohlavie: | Sučka |
| Register: | LO1440096 |
| Mikročip: | 380260002184744 |
| Matka: | SHILA |
| Otec: | HAIDAN |
| Chovateľ: | - |
| Majiteľ: | - |
| Pôvod: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 27,36% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 75.81 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.19 % Powered by WGI LAB | Výber: | - |
| Kontakty: |
![]() HAIDAN- -COI: 23.36% |
![]() TIMBER- -COI: 20.78% |
![]() FLOGHI- -COI: 18.11% |
![]() ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARTICA- -COI: 22.10% |
STITCH- -COI: 19.03% |
|||
SARKA- -COI: 19.90% |
||||
![]() IDRIS- -COI: 24.66% |
![]() DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
TABORHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||
QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() BLUMA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 19.78% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() SELEN- -COI: 21.62% |
![]() FUOCO- -COI: 21.19% |
![]() OMAK PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.35% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
UMAHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
DOBRY DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 21.28% |
|||
Beauty Kazanova stopa- -COI: 18.39% |
||||
![]() EDEN PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.62% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
Colt Zepeř CSHD A -COI: 13.40% |
|||
Agarka SaberusHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() SHILA- -COI: 21.30% |
![]() FLOGHI- -COI: 18.11% |
![]() ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
![]() Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARTICA- -COI: 22.10% |
![]() STITCH- -COI: 19.03% |
DARKO PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||
INKAHD B ED 0COI: 16.02% |
||||
![]() SARKA- -COI: 19.90% |
ARIMMINUM INAVARREHD B -COI: 19.63% |
|||
Akay Bariho dvůrHD B -COI: 16.13% |
||||
![]() ATHENA- -COI: 25.44% |
![]() ALLBUSTERHD A ED 0COI: 22.21% |
![]() Crying Wolf ForrestHD B ED 0COI: 29.21% |
Alfi Vuk- -COI: 23.95% |
|
Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 35.49% |
||||
![]() OMBRA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.35% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
UMAHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() BIUTYHD A ED 0COI: 23.42% |
![]() DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
TABORHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||
QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() ANJAHD A ED 0COI: 26.32% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
HAZENA- -COI: 19.38% |
| Meno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Výber |
|---|
| Meno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomstvo | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KIRA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| SHILA | 1 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ATHENA | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BIUTY | 2 | 5.5 | 11 | 1 (9.09%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| ANJA | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 (16.67%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| HAZENA | 3 | 4.67 | 14 | 4 (28.57%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| Meno | Potomstvo | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KIRA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| SHILA | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ATHENA | 1 | - | 100% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BIUTY | 11 | 45.45% | 54.55% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ANJA | 6 | 16.67% | 83.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| HAZENA | 14 | 71.43% | 28.57% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generácie | Meno | Podiel | % Krv | Dost. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 2 | FLOGHI | 6,32396% | 37.5 | 18,11% | 23 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | DUNCAN | 0,82277% | 12.5 | 21,78% | 107 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 5 | QUERIS | 0,41832% | 12.5 | 20% | 24 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | UMA | 0,22043% | 6.25 | 20% | 51 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,5 | CUTT | 0,42305% | 9.375 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,6,7,7 - ♀ 6,7,7 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,22162% | 9.375 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 7 | Dik Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,05468% | 5.46875 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 7 | Kama Hlas divočiny CS | 0,0573% | 6.25 | 21,63% | 32 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 8,54213% |