| Nato: | 01-11-2013 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO1410275 |
| Microchip: | 380260010253848 |
| Madre: | HADI |
| Padre: | ARAGORN |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | RUGGERI SERENA |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 25,39% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 74.19 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 9.19 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() ARAGORNHD A ED 0COI: 20.81% |
![]() DRYASHD A ED 0COI: 25.81% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
||||
![]() AINEHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
![]() Borko Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.56% |
Omar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 31.05% |
||
Eda SlňavaHD A -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() HADIHD B ED 0COI: 30.72% |
![]() DUSK PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 26.28% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
![]() BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
Fehérlófia Dinon Dánon- -COI: 16.83% |
Dita Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||||
![]() OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Juna Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 11.78% |
||||
![]() DIUKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.65% |
![]() Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
Aras z Jundrovského boru CSHD B -COI: 14.32% |
||
Dina z Banišťa CSHD A -COI: 8.72% |
||||
![]() Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
Atos ze Šedého dolu CSHD A -COI: 12.32% |
|||
Dora Šedá eminence- -COI: 20.75% |
||||
![]() OLIMPIA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 26.78% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
|
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
|||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() HANKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() LEGRA- -COI: 17.11% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WAPI | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARAGORN | 7 | 5.86 | 41 | 8 (19.51%) | 62.5% | 25% | - | - | 12.5% |
| DRYAS | 3 | 5.67 | 17 | 4 (23.53%) | 50% | 25% | 25% | - | - |
| INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 20 | 5.1 | 102 | 38 (37.25%) | 71.05% | 21.05% | 5.26% | - | 2.63% |
| MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 34 | 5.41 | 184 | 62 (33.7%) | 67.74% | 27.42% | 3.23% | - | 1.61% |
| CUTT | 25 | 5.76 | 144 | 44 (30.56%) | 50% | 43.18% | 4.55% | 2.27% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WAPI | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARAGORN | 41 | 58.54% | 41.46% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DRYAS | 17 | 52.94% | 47.06% | 11.11% | - | 71 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 102 | 51.96% | 48.04% | 3.77% | 6.12% | 68 cm | 62.7 cm | - | - | - | 109.4 | 53.1 | - |
| MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 184 | 56.52% | 43.48% | 9.62% | 12.5% | 68.7 cm | 63.8 cm | - | - | - | 107 | 54 | 0.6 |
| CUTT | 144 | 51.39% | 48.61% | 6.76% | 7.14% | 67.6 cm | 63.2 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 1,74372% | 18.75 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 3,4 | CUTT | 0,84609% | 21.875 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | CLOVER | 0,88824% | 12.5 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 4,5,5 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 1,44051% | 18.75 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 4,5,5,6 | Charon Šedá eminence | 1,61539% | 19.53125 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,5 | Dik Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,3281% | 10.9375 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 9 | ♂ 6,6,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6,6,7 | Atos ze Šedého dolu CS | 0,10721% | 13.28125 | 12,32% | 32 |
| COI TOTALE: | 6,96926% |