| Nato: | 20-03-2022 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO2280789 |
| Microchip: | 380260160386001 |
| Madre: | NYLA |
| Padre: | ARIMMINUM TITUS |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.2% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,87% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 12.41 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: |
| Contatti: |
![]() ARIMMINUM TITUS- -COI: 20.39% |
![]() Ertrael II z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 24.69% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Qareen z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.21% |
![]() Draco z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 18.56% |
Akim Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||
Merry Bell z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 17.05% |
||||
![]() Kasdeya z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 15.56% |
Iran Zemplínska oblast'HD A -COI: 16.52% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM HEAVENHD B ED 1COI: 20.75% |
![]() HARGO L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 28.58% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARISSAHD A ED 0COI: 22.92% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
REPKA- -COI: 19.78% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() NYLA- -COI: 24.79% |
![]() INUIT- -COI: 24.16% |
![]() KING ARTHUR- -COI: 21.51% |
![]() ATROX- -COI: 27.79% |
SAREKHD A -COI: 19.38% |
RAISSA- -COI: 19.64% |
||||
![]() ANYANKAHD B -COI: 21.03% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
NIAHD B -COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() HELLY PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 23.71% |
![]() AMOR PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() EDA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.62% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() KIMBERLY INUIT- -COI: 26.66% |
![]() ZEUS- -COI: 22.84% |
![]() OXERHD A -COI: 21.78% |
TABORHD A -COI: 20.03% |
|
QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() IELA PASSO DEL LUPOHD C ED 2COI: 22.15% |
CIAKI PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
|||
VANJA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.85% |
||||
![]() FIJI- -COI: 28.86% |
![]() PASCALHD A -COI: 20.65% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Juna Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 11.78% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NEO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM TITUS | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ertrael II z Peronówki | 7 | 7.57 | 53 | 40 (75.47%) | 70% | 7.5% | - | - | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 18 | 5.06 | 91 | 43 (47.25%) | 97.67% | 2.33% | - | - | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 21 (60%) | 57.14% | 19.05% | 14.29% | 4.76% | - |
| Tambury z Rosíkova | 5 | 5.6 | 28 | 8 (28.57%) | 75% | 12.5% | 12.5% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NEO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM TITUS | 5 | 40% | 60% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ertrael II z Peronówki | 53 | 56.6% | 43.4% | 3.33% | - | 66 cm | - | 112 | 54.4 | - | - | - | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 91 | 45.05% | 54.95% | 12.2% | 10% | 66.6 cm | 63.2 cm | 106.1 | 54.2 | - | 108.1 | 55.9 | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 35 | 45.71% | 54.29% | 31.25% | 31.58% | 68.6 cm | 63.7 cm | 108 | 53.6 | - | 103.2 | - | - |
| Tambury z Rosíkova | 28 | 50% | 50% | 35.71% | 35.71% | 68 cm | 63.2 cm | 103.6 | 55.3 | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,21587% | 7.8125 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2236% | 7.8125 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 4,7,7 | OASIA | 0,32492% | 10.15625 | 17,79% | 27 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,21797% | 6.25 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,20992% | 6.25 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 9 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5,5,6,6,7,7,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,16711% | 13.28125 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,05476% | 8.59375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6,6 | CUTT | 0,21152% | 7.8125 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,7 | CLOVER | 0,11103% | 5.46875 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 10 | ♂ 7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,7,7,7,7,7 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,16621% | 10.9375 | 16,83% | 38 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1.9029% |