| Nacido: | 25-11-2024 |
| Sexo: | Hembra |
| Registro: | LO2511404 |
| Microchip: | 380260044426643 |
| Madre: | PINK ALASKA |
| Padre: | GERALD |
| Criador: | - |
| Propietario: | DI VINCENZO DINO |
| Procedencia: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.6% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,23% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 95.16 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 17.99 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selección: |
| Contactos: |
![]() GERALD- -COI: 21.80% |
![]() BEOWULF- -COI: 19.94% |
![]() C'KRATOSHD A ED 0COI: 22.50% |
![]() Bajkal od Našej VlčiceHD A ED 0COI: 22.49% |
Gunner Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 22.15% |
Agira Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
||||
![]() Zela z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 24.69% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Qareen z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.21% |
||||
![]() ASTRIDHD A ED 0COI: 20.57% |
![]() DUSKHD B -COI: 22.91% |
GASS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||
BREEZEWOLFHD A ED 0COI: 20.81% |
||||
![]() Eradimontemorello Srdcerváč- -COI: 19.83% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
|||
ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() IRIS- -COI: 20.47% |
![]() MORAVIAHD A ED 0COI: 22.86% |
![]() Berserker z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
Borko Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.56% |
|
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Herby Malý Bysterec- -COI: 24.53% |
Enor Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 23.02% |
|||
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() AMIRAHD B ED 0COI: 25.09% |
![]() ATOS- -COI: 21.22% |
TAIGOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||
KIMURA- -COI: 18.23% |
||||
![]() LUNA- -COI: 16.58% |
Argon ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
|||
Brixi Arančino Poselství- -COI: 19.56% |
||||
![]() PINK ALASKA- -COI: 21.31% |
![]() ARES- -COI: 21.13% |
![]() MAREA DEI LUPI DI GUBBIO- -COI: 23.67% |
![]() DELICATE SOUND AF THUNDERHD A ED 0COI: 21.01% |
EZECHIELE OLIM PALUSHD B ED 0COI: 21.39% |
JUNGLE JIULIA OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() H-KIRA DEI LUPI DI GUBBIOHD A ED 0COI: 20.82% |
VAREN L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 26.82% |
|||
CHAKRA DI GUBBIOHD B ED 0COI: 20.45% |
||||
![]() LEDA- -COI: 21.56% |
![]() INDIO- -COI: 25.09% |
ATOS- -COI: 21.22% |
||
LUNA- -COI: 16.58% |
||||
![]() PATTY- -COI: 20.18% |
BIBO- -COI: 23.54% |
|||
ARIMMINUM KOKO'HD B ED 0COI: 19.39% |
||||
![]() ASTRA PLANETI FLIKA- -COI: 20.67% |
![]() ARES- -COI: 40.24% |
![]() Teutatis z Molu Es- -COI: 18.35% |
Nord Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.33% |
|
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() INDIA- -COI: 21.31% |
Teutatis z Molu Es- -COI: 18.35% |
|||
ARIMMINUM VASYAHD A -COI: 24.93% |
||||
![]() BANDIT LAYLA LUPI DEL MONTALE- -COI: 28.90% |
![]() Nanuk new montale spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 24.94% |
Bajkal Tajomný tulákHD A -COI: 25.81% |
||
Beta Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 23.04% |
||||
![]() Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
Cagi od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 18.46% |
|||
Grace Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 29.79% |
| Nombre | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selección |
|---|
| Nombre | Camadas | Σ | Hijos | Prueba HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| PINK ALASKA | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| ASTRA PLANETI FLIKA | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BANDIT LAYLA LUPI DEL MONTALE | 1 | 9 | 9 | 9 (100%) | - | 11.11% | - | - | - |
| Dáša Chlumecké podzámčí | 6 | 6 | 36 | 16 (44.44%) | 50% | 25% | 18.75% | 6.25% | - |
| Grace Kollárov dvor | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5 (41.67%) | 80% | 20% | - | - | - |
| Nombre | Hijos | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| PINK ALASKA | 6 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ASTRA PLANETI FLIKA | 2 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BANDIT LAYLA LUPI DEL MONTALE | 9 | 44.44% | 55.56% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Dáša Chlumecké podzámčí | 36 | 66.67% | 33.33% | 20.83% | 16.67% | 67.6 cm | 61 cm | - | - | - | 116 | 54 | - |
| Grace Kollárov dvor | 12 | 58.33% | 41.67% | 14.29% | 60% | 70 cm | 63 cm | - | - | - | 108 | 54.8 | - |
| Count | Generaciones | Nombre | Contribución | % Sangre | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | LUNA | 0,42567% | 9.375 | 16,58% | 26 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | ATOS | 0,41329% | 9.375 | 21,22% | 31 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4,7 | Dáša Chlumecké podzámčí | 0,21307% | 8.59375 | 21,02% | 36 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 0,10775% | 4.6875 | 23,54% | 97 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6,7 | Argon ze Součkova dvora | 0,0585% | 7.03125 | 22,92% | 23 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 7 | Askia Slnečný dvor | 0,05844% | 5.46875 | 23,73% | 29 |
| COI TOTAL: | 1.27672% |