| Datum narození: | 05-11-2022 |
| Pohlaví: | Fena |
| Registr: | LO23115566 |
| Mikročip: | 380260102315446 |
| Matka: | PHOENYX MIRAI MONTEFELTRO LUPI DEL MONTALE |
| Otec: | CSABA |
| Chovatel: | - |
| Majitel: | CRIVELLARI FRANCESCA |
| Původ: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.7% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 33,96% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 69.35 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 12.85 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitace: | - |
| Kontakty: |
|
![]() CSABA- -COI: 21.49% |
![]() IGORNIGHT LUPI DEL MONTALEHD A ED 0COI: 20.12% |
![]() Ognyan Montale Girios dvasiaHD A ED 0COI: 23.07% |
![]() Tannin z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.47% |
Arab MidgardhusHD A ED 0COI: 26.91% |
Kasdeya z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 15.56% |
||||
![]() Laudaj Girios dvasiaHD B ED 0COI: 14.15% |
Iran Zemplínska oblast'HD A -COI: 16.52% |
|||
Harmonia Eden severuHD A ED 0COI: 17.54% |
||||
![]() YAMAMAY LUPI DEL MONTALEHD A ED 0COI: 19.73% |
![]() Nanuk new montale spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 24.94% |
Bajkal Tajomný tulákHD A -COI: 25.81% |
||
Beta Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 23.04% |
||||
![]() BONNIE MONTALEHD B ED 0COI: 20.61% |
Rainman z Molu Es- -COI: 16.58% |
|||
Dara Dobromila z Vlčí chaloupky- -COI: 17.35% |
||||
![]() TALA LUPI DEL MONTALE- -COI: 20.66% |
![]() Blizzard Amant GrisHD A ED 0COI: 24.65% |
![]() Cork Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 18.81% |
Dak Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
|
Bonie Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
||||
![]() Grey spod ĎumbieraHD B -COI: 26.23% |
Dino z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM OBRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() PHOENYX MIRAI MONTEFELTRO LUPI DEL MONTALEHD B ED 0COI: 23.25% |
![]() Nanuk new montale spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 24.94% |
![]() Bajkal Tajomný tulákHD A -COI: 25.81% |
![]() Dag z Tematínskych kopcovHD A -COI: 24.08% |
Aron Vlčie údolieHD A ED 0COI: 19.05% |
Bekky Kollárov dvor- -COI: 28.56% |
||||
![]() Ambra Slnečný dvorHD B -COI: 23.73% |
Aragorn Potomok vlkovHD C -COI: 27.70% |
|||
Miňa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 16.59% |
||||
![]() Beta Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 23.04% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
||
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Aida Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|||
Argenta Zelená vodaHD A -COI: 21.74% |
||||
![]() TALA LUPI DEL MONTALE- -COI: 20.66% |
![]() Blizzard Amant GrisHD A ED 0COI: 24.65% |
![]() Cork Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 18.81% |
Dak Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
|
Bonie Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
||||
![]() Grey spod ĎumbieraHD B -COI: 26.23% |
Dino z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM OBRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
| Jméno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitace |
|---|
| Jméno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomci | HD test | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FAOLAN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| PHOENYX MIRAI MONTEFELTRO LUPI DEL MONTALE | 3 | 4.33 | 13 | 1 (7.69%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| TALA LUPI DEL MONTALE | 5 | 5.2 | 26 | 16 (61.54%) | 50% | 31.25% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM OBRA | 6 | 5.5 | 33 | 14 (42.42%) | 92.86% | 7.14% | - | - | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 10 | 6.8 | 68 | 39 (57.35%) | 66.67% | 30.77% | 2.56% | - | - |
| Cira Volání rodu | 3 | 6.33 | 19 | 5 (26.32%) | 20% | 20% | 40% | 20% | - |
| Jméno | Potomci | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FAOLAN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| PHOENYX MIRAI MONTEFELTRO LUPI DEL MONTALE | 13 | 38.46% | 61.54% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| TALA LUPI DEL MONTALE | 26 | 57.69% | 42.31% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM OBRA | 33 | 45.45% | 54.55% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 68 | 36.76% | 63.24% | 16% | 13.95% | 70.5 cm | 64.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Cira Volání rodu | 19 | 47.37% | 52.63% | 44.44% | 30% | 69.3 cm | 65 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generace | Jméno | Chovatelská stanice | % Krev | Pokrevní příb. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 2 - ♀ 2 | TALA LUPI DEL MONTALE | 12,55504% | 50 | 20,66% | 26 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 2 | Nanuk new montale spod Ďumbiera | 3,26075% | 31.25 | 24,94% | 32 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 5,5 | Hero z Rofa | 0,2849% | 10.15625 | 20,48% | 35 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,10794% | 7.8125 | 16,29% | 52 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 16,20863% |