| Nato: | 10-04-2022 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO2286163 |
| Microchip: | 380260160295897 |
| Madre: | KIRA |
| Padre: | ZAGO |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,2% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 98.39 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 17.55 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() ZAGO- -COI: 21.02% |
![]() ARIMMINUM EXIANHD A ED 0COI: 22.57% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() ZOEHD C -COI: 21.60% |
![]() ARES- -COI: 28.66% |
![]() RAZY- -COI: 31.48% |
EDGAR PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 20.62% |
|
VEDAHD B -COI: 20.13% |
||||
![]() SAFIRA- -COI: 23.49% |
BRIXI CASA DELLA ROSA- -COI: 19.87% |
|||
SHIELA- -COI: 16.16% |
||||
![]() ANITA- -COI: 22.88% |
![]() ARON- -COI: 21.91% |
ARIMMINUM LION- -COI: 21.57% |
||
LIRA- -COI: 21.38% |
||||
![]() BRINA- -COI: 19.77% |
ARIMMINUM FLAHERTYHD A -COI: 18.15% |
|||
FLY- -COI: 25.81% |
||||
![]() KIRA- -COI: 19.63% |
![]() NOX- -COI: 20.45% |
![]() Ognyan Montale Girios dvasiaHD A ED 0COI: 23.07% |
![]() Tannin z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.47% |
Arab MidgardhusHD A ED 0COI: 26.91% |
Kasdeya z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 15.56% |
||||
![]() Laudaj Girios dvasiaHD B ED 0COI: 14.15% |
Iran Zemplínska oblast'HD A -COI: 16.52% |
|||
Harmonia Eden severuHD A ED 0COI: 17.54% |
||||
![]() WAPI LUPI DEL MONTALEHD A ED 0COI: 23.60% |
![]() Nanuk new montale spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 24.94% |
Bajkal Tajomný tulákHD A -COI: 25.81% |
||
Beta Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 23.04% |
||||
![]() RAY OF SUN LUPI DEL MONTALEHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
Chett Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
|||
ARIMMINUM OBRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() NANCY- -COI: 20.62% |
![]() COULD- -COI: 20.06% |
![]() NEK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.94% |
Issar Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 26.15% |
|
NENSYHD B -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() SHIVAHD A ED 0COI: 23.54% |
Bron Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.24% |
|||
OLGA- -COI: 16.77% |
||||
![]() ZANA- -COI: 25.23% |
![]() FALCO- -COI: 21.33% |
SAREKHD A -COI: 19.38% |
||
ZIMAHD A -COI: 19.56% |
||||
![]() RAMSY PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
LEGRA- -COI: 17.11% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| YAGO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ZAGO | 8 | 3.75 | 30 | 9 (30%) | 11.11% | 11.11% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM EXIAN | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6 (85.71%) | - | 16.67% | - | - | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 18 | 5.06 | 91 | 43 (47.25%) | 97.67% | 2.33% | - | - | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 21 (60%) | 57.14% | 19.05% | 14.29% | 4.76% | - |
| Tambury z Rosíkova | 5 | 5.6 | 28 | 8 (28.57%) | 75% | 12.5% | 12.5% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| YAGO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ZAGO | 30 | 53.33% | 46.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM EXIAN | 7 | 71.43% | 28.57% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 91 | 45.05% | 54.95% | 12.2% | 10% | 66.6 cm | 63.2 cm | 106.1 | 54.2 | - | 108.1 | 55.9 | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 35 | 45.71% | 54.29% | 31.25% | 31.58% | 68.6 cm | 63.7 cm | 108 | 53.6 | - | 103.2 | - | - |
| Tambury z Rosíkova | 28 | 50% | 50% | 35.71% | 35.71% | 68 cm | 63.2 cm | 103.6 | 55.3 | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 6 | Eligo z Peronowki | 0,42321% | 14.0625 | 18,21% | 91 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6,7 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,21587% | 8.59375 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,7 - ♀ 6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2236% | 8.59375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 7,7 | Hero z Rofa | 0,11396% | 7.8125 | 20,48% | 35 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,7 - ♀ 7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,05476% | 7.8125 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Agar Reolup | 0,11109% | 4.6875 | 17,11% | 39 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6,7,7 - ♀ 5 | CLOVER | 0,33309% | 7.8125 | 18,51% | 91 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1,47558% |