| Nato: | 23-10-2010 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO1120998 |
| Microchip: | 380260040355202 |
| Madre: | ALMA WYAKIN DELLA VITTORIA ALATA |
| Padre: | AKAM PASSO DEL LUPO |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,01% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 75.81 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 8.50 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JUNIORINA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ALMA WYAKIN DELLA VITTORIA ALATA | 1 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| REBECCA | 2 | 6.5 | 13 | 5 (38.46%) | 60% | 20% | 20% | - | - |
| Petra Šedá eminence | 4 | 8.75 | 35 | 10 (28.57%) | 40% | 40% | - | 10% | 10% |
| Hela Šedá eminence | 5 | 7.4 | 37 | 10 (27.03%) | 10% | 20% | 10% | 40% | 20% |
| Eta Pohostinstvo CS | 2 | 8 | 16 | 10 (62.5%) | 40% | 10% | 20% | 10% | 20% |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JUNIORINA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ALMA WYAKIN DELLA VITTORIA ALATA | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| REBECCA | 13 | 23.08% | 76.92% | 33.33% | - | 69 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Petra Šedá eminence | 35 | 71.43% | 28.57% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Hela Šedá eminence | 37 | 48.65% | 51.35% | 27.78% | 10.53% | 66.2 cm | 62.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Eta Pohostinstvo CS | 16 | 43.75% | 56.25% | 28.57% | 33.33% | 67.5 cm | 63.3 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Adon Irpruš | 0,91385% | 12.5 | 21,06% | 43 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Dik Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,87493% | 12.5 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,88647% | 12.5 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,44562% | 9.375 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 4 | ♂ 4,5,6 - ♀ 5 | Besi Zepeř CS | 0,54263% | 14.0625 | 13,4% | 20 |
| 4 | ♂ 4,5,6 - ♀ 5 | Atos Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,58066% | 14.0625 | 21,29% | 14 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Atos Heol CS | 0,21443% | 6.25 | 12,32% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5 | Dora Šedá eminence | 0,11659% | 7.8125 | 20,75% | 25 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,6 | Atos ze Šedého dolu CS | 0,21443% | 9.375 | 12,32% | 32 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,7,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,42226% | 10.9375 | 8,95% | 42 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,6,7,7 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,17533% | 8.59375 | 20,17% | 130 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,6,7,7 - ♀ 6,7,7 | Ben z Vlčí pláně CS | 0,10791% | 9.375 | 12,16% | 19 |
| 8 | ♂ 5,6,7,7 - ♀ 6,7,7,7 | Brita od Pavlišina CS | 0,18229% | 10.15625 | 25,33% | 17 |
| COI TOTALE: | 5,6774% |