| Nacido: | 02-05-2021 |
| Sexo: | Macho |
| Registro: | LO21145833 |
| Microchip: | 380260101927683 |
| Madre: | INDIA L'AURORA DEL LUPO |
| Padre: | ASKAR |
| Criador: | - |
| Propietario: | - |
| Procedencia: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,8% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 15.74 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selección: | - |
| Contactos: |
![]() ASKARHD B ED 0COI: 21.02% |
![]() EROS- -COI: 24.11% |
![]() ARES- -COI: 23.43% |
![]() QUOD- -COI: 23.89% |
FUOCO- -COI: 21.19% |
KAYHD B ED 0COI: 27.00% |
||||
![]() KARIMHD A ED 0COI: 22.88% |
ARON- -COI: 21.91% |
|||
BRINA- -COI: 19.77% |
||||
![]() ASIA- -COI: 23.23% |
![]() RINGO PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.20% |
CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||
OARA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 20.83% |
||||
![]() ENGY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
|||
LIU PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 1COI: 25.36% |
||||
![]() QUIMERA LUPIMAX- -COI: 24.46% |
![]() UTANKA VUKHD A ED 0COI: 21.06% |
![]() Anyż Lunar Wilk z baśniHD A ED 0COI: 19.36% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
|
Kalaratri z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 15.56% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA URTHELHD B ED 0COI: 20.61% |
ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
|||
FORESTA INCANTATA IMLANDRIS |
||||
![]() CUTE LUPIMAXHD A ED 0COI: 22.00% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ALUDHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() INDIA L'AURORA DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.73% |
![]() Crying Wolf 1996 NestorHD C ED 0COI: 19.37% |
![]() Crying Wolf EmirHD A -COI: 24.05% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf TabooHD A ED 0COI: 22.79% |
![]() Crying Wolf WhisperHD A -COI: 18.13% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Crying Wolf RubinHD A -COI: 34.28% |
||||
![]() Hannah Eden severuHD B -COI: 17.54% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Julie z Litavské kotlinyHD A -COI: 12.67% |
||||
![]() LUPIMAX DEWHD A ED 0COI: 19.86% |
![]() CHEOPEHD A ED 0COI: 23.67% |
![]() VEDOR PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() IALAHD A ED 0COI: 19.47% |
Handy od ÚhoštěHD B -COI: 17.40% |
|||
VEDAHD B -COI: 20.13% |
||||
![]() ALUDHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
| Nombre | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selección |
|---|
| Nombre | Camadas | Σ | Hijos | Prueba HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LUPO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ASKAR | 1 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| EROS | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1 (12.5%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| ARES | 5 | 5 | 25 | 6 (24%) | - | 33.33% | - | - | - |
| QUOD | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 (20%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| FUOCO | 5 | 5.2 | 26 | 1 (3.85%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| Nombre | Hijos | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LUPO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ASKAR | 8 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| EROS | 8 | 75% | 25% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARES | 25 | 48% | 52% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| QUOD | 5 | 60% | 40% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FUOCO | 26 | 57.69% | 42.31% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generaciones | Nombre | Contribución | % Sangre | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | ALUD | 1,60232% | 18.75 | 18,15% | 16 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 0,43101% | 9.375 | 23,54% | 97 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 4 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,21587% | 10.9375 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,5 | Agar Reolup | 0,16663% | 8.59375 | 17,11% | 39 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Ali Reolup | 0,16663% | 7.03125 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,16427% | 7.8125 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Aron Malý Bysterec | 0,05741% | 5.46875 | 21,74% | 22 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,0559% | 5.46875 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5 | CUTT | 0,21152% | 6.25 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 0,05551% | 3.90625 | 18,51% | 30 |
| COI TOTAL: | 3,12708% |