| Datum narození: | 25-11-2020 |
| Pohlaví: | Fena |
| Registr: | LO21201761 |
| Mikročip: | 3802601011168621 |
| Matka: | ARIEL |
| Otec: | JHON |
| Chovatel: | - |
| Majitel: | - |
| Původ: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,39% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 85.48 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 15.54 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitace: | - |
| Kontakty: |
![]() JHON- -COI: 22.60% |
![]() ARGOHD A ED 0COI: 24.47% |
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA PERN- -COI: 24.72% |
![]() ZARKOHD B ED 0COI: 22.03% |
Berserker z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
AYLAYUNAHD A ED 0COI: 20.28% |
||||
![]() AMALKATATRAHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
ARIMMINUM PRINZDRAKONHD A ED 0COI: 19.00% |
|||
FORESTA INCANTATA DYANIHD A ED 0COI: 20.53% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA QUEEN- -COI: 20.61% |
![]() THOR PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 22.15% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA BRISAHD B -COI: 21.97% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
Goody od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 15.91% |
||||
![]() ESMEHD A ED 0COI: 23.09% |
![]() TARANIS- -COI: 20.80% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NOUAUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|
ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() ASKAHD B ED 0COI: 22.92% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
REIKAHD A -COI: 19.78% |
||||
![]() AMBRAHD A ED 0COI: 23.46% |
![]() VIGOSHD A ED 0COI: 24.66% |
DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
||
BLUMA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 19.78% |
||||
![]() ZIENAHD B ED 0COI: 27.27% |
GRIDO- -COI: 20.11% |
|||
LILLA- -COI: 19.17% |
||||
![]() ARIEL- -COI: 43.27% |
![]() KING- -COI: 24.50% |
![]() CLYDE- -COI: 23.07% |
![]() KENHD A ED 0COI: 19.84% |
BENNY- -COI: 19.90% |
SHILA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.12% |
||||
![]() KAILASHHD A ED BLCOI: 41.06% |
ARES- -COI: 28.83% |
|||
MAYA- -COI: 36.56% |
||||
![]() BROOKE- -COI: 24.06% |
![]() HERZ PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 23.77% |
CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||
NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() KAYLA- -COI: 20.91% |
INDIO- -COI: 25.09% |
|||
ZARA- -COI: 19.77% |
||||
![]() BROOKE- -COI: 24.06% |
![]() HERZ PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 23.77% |
![]() CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
||||
![]() KAYLA- -COI: 20.91% |
![]() INDIO- -COI: 25.09% |
ATOS- -COI: 21.22% |
||
LUNA- -COI: 16.58% |
||||
![]() ZARA- -COI: 19.77% |
ARIMMINUM FLAHERTYHD A -COI: 18.15% |
|||
FLY- -COI: 25.81% |
| Jméno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitace |
|---|
| Jméno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomci | HD test | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALASKA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIEL | 1 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BROOKE | 8 | 8.13 | 65 | 26 (40%) | - | 3.85% | - | - | - |
| KAYLA | 2 | 4.5 | 9 | 2 (22.22%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| ZARA | 2 | 7.5 | 15 | 1 (6.67%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| FLY | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1 (8.33%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| Jméno | Potomci | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALASKA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIEL | 5 | 40% | 60% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BROOKE | 65 | 49.23% | 50.77% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| KAYLA | 9 | 44.44% | 55.56% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ZARA | 15 | 53.33% | 46.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FLY | 12 | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generace | Jméno | Chovatelská stanice | % Krev | Pokrevní příb. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4,5,7,7 | NAZKA | 0,77151% | 14.0625 | 20% | 47 |
| 6 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6,7,7,7 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,49042% | 10.15625 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6,7 | CUTT | 0,15864% | 7.03125 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 8 | ♂ 6,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,22281% | 10.15625 | 17,24% | 120 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 1,64339% |