| Born: | 14-11-2020 |
| Sex: | Female |
| Registrer: | LO2134465 |
| Microchip: | 380260171007086 |
| Mother: | INDIANA |
| Father: | THOR |
| Breeder: | - |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.8% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 33,81% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 69.35 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.00 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
![]() THOR- -COI: 23.87% |
![]() REPSOL LO SPIRITO DEL LUPO- -COI: 22.08% |
![]() NAVAJOHD A ED 0COI: 21.66% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() INDIANACHEYENNEHD B ED 0COI: 21.95% |
BMAILLOTHD A ED 0COI: 20.24% |
|||
FEBELHD B ED 0COI: 25.81% |
||||
KIMBAHD A ED 0COI: 24.71% |
![]() KUC- ED 0COI: 23.89% |
FUOCO- -COI: 21.19% |
||
KAYHD B ED 0COI: 27.00% |
||||
![]() LEXA- -COI: 21.38% |
DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
|||
ASTRIDHD A -COI: 16.39% |
||||
![]() LUPA 2- -COI: 24.62% |
![]() TIMBER- -COI: 20.78% |
![]() FLOGHI- -COI: 18.11% |
ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
|
ARTICA- -COI: 22.10% |
||||
![]() IDRIS- -COI: 24.66% |
DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
|||
BLUMA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 19.78% |
||||
![]() ARIEL- -COI: 25.44% |
![]() ALLBUSTERHD A ED 0COI: 22.21% |
Crying Wolf ForrestHD B ED 0COI: 29.21% |
||
OMBRA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.35% |
||||
![]() BIUTYHD A ED 0COI: 23.42% |
DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
|||
ANJAHD A ED 0COI: 26.32% |
||||
![]() INDIANA- -COI: 24.43% |
![]() REPSOL LO SPIRITO DEL LUPO- -COI: 22.08% |
![]() NAVAJOHD A ED 0COI: 21.66% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() INDIANACHEYENNEHD B ED 0COI: 21.95% |
BMAILLOTHD A ED 0COI: 20.24% |
|||
FEBELHD B ED 0COI: 25.81% |
||||
KIMBAHD A ED 0COI: 24.71% |
![]() KUC- ED 0COI: 23.89% |
FUOCO- -COI: 21.19% |
||
KAYHD B ED 0COI: 27.00% |
||||
![]() LEXA- -COI: 21.38% |
DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
|||
ASTRIDHD A -COI: 16.39% |
||||
![]() AYITA- -COI: 21.70% |
![]() ISMAR- -COI: 24.66% |
![]() DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
TABORHD A -COI: 20.03% |
|
QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() BLUMA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 19.78% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() BELL UPIDIGUBBIO- -COI: 20.45% |
![]() ARIMMINUM BIGWAKANWOLFHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Galinka Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 29.18% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
|||
Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LAIKA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| INDIANA | 1 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AYITA | 1 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BELL UPIDIGUBBIO | 4 | 4.25 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Galinka Zlatá Palz | 4 | 5.75 | 23 | 10 (43.48%) | 70% | 20% | 10% | - | - |
| Amy Zlatá Palz | 2 | 8 | 16 | 9 (56.25%) | 44.44% | 33.33% | 22.22% | - | - |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LAIKA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| INDIANA | 5 | 20% | 80% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AYITA | 5 | - | 100% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BELL UPIDIGUBBIO | 17 | 47.06% | 52.94% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Galinka Zlatá Palz | 23 | 30.43% | 69.57% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Amy Zlatá Palz | 16 | 31.25% | 68.75% | 40% | 18.18% | 67 cm | 64.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 2 - ♀ 2 | REPSOL LO SPIRITO DEL LUPO | 12,72349% | 50 | 22,08% | 28 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | BLUMA PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,43298% | 9.375 | 19,78% | 43 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,5,5 - ♀ 4,5 | DUNCAN | 1,64554% | 18.75 | 21,78% | 107 |
| 7 | ♂ 6,6,6,6 - ♀ 5,6,6 | QUERIS | 0,10458% | 12.5 | 20% | 24 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,7,7 | Kama Hlas divočiny CS | 0,0573% | 7.03125 | 21,63% | 32 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5,7,7 | CLOVER | 0,11103% | 7.8125 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 3 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,7 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,05397% | 4.6875 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 5 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5,7,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,1118% | 6.25 | 19,57% | 68 |
| COI TOTAL: | 15,2407% |