| Nato: | 20-08-2020 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO20154117 |
| Microchip: | 380260120163881 |
| Madre: | YVETTE VON PARAJ AUTA |
| Padre: | WOLFY |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,92% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.66 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() WOLFY- -COI: 24.80% |
![]() DODY- -COI: 23.36% |
![]() TIMBER- -COI: 20.78% |
![]() FLOGHI- -COI: 18.11% |
ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
ARTICA- -COI: 22.10% |
||||
![]() IDRIS- -COI: 24.66% |
DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
|||
BLUMA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 19.78% |
||||
![]() SELEN- -COI: 21.62% |
![]() FUOCO- -COI: 21.19% |
OMAK PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.35% |
||
QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() EDEN PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.62% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() ARIEL- -COI: 25.44% |
![]() ALLBUSTERHD A ED 0COI: 22.21% |
![]() Crying Wolf ForrestHD B ED 0COI: 29.21% |
Alfi Vuk- -COI: 23.95% |
|
Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 35.49% |
||||
![]() OMBRA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.35% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
UMAHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() BIUTYHD A ED 0COI: 23.42% |
![]() DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
TABORHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||
QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() ANJAHD A ED 0COI: 26.32% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
HAZENA- -COI: 19.38% |
||||
![]() YVETTE VON PARAJ AUTA- -COI: 23.48% |
![]() SAWYERHD A ED 0COI: 21.18% |
![]() Zenith od ÚhoštěHD A ED 0COI: 19.56% |
![]() Czambor z Vlčího dubuHD A ED 0COI: 19.75% |
Argo Přízrak KarpatHD A -COI: 17.94% |
Fea z Ponického dvoraHD A -COI: 19.85% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf WickeyHD A -COI: 18.13% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Crying Wolf RubinHD A -COI: 34.28% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM KRIMHILDE- -COI: 19.39% |
![]() ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
||
Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() LITZBETH VON PARAJ AUTAHD A ED 0COI: 24.68% |
![]() GIASONE OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 21.19% |
![]() Gorbi Zlatá PalzHD C ED 0COI: 29.18% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
|
Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
||||
![]() ASHANTIHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() Fara's Nips-Low Dite Batsee-Bloo de la Mollynière de Lo'ScaleHD B ED 1COI: 21.55% |
![]() Crying Wolf Rambo- -COI: 34.28% |
Crying Wolf GalibaHD B -COI: 23.91% |
||
Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 35.49% |
||||
![]() Di' Sun-Shi Ynn de la Mollyniere de Lo'ScaleHD A -COI: 19.37% |
BENHUROLIMPALUSHD B -COI: 20.28% |
|||
COSMO DANIEL ELITE FARAHHD B -COI: 17.53% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FRIDA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| YVETTE VON PARAJ AUTA | 1 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LITZBETH VON PARAJ AUTA | 3 | 6 | 18 | 13 (72.22%) | 7.69% | 7.69% | - | - | - |
| Fara's Nips-Low Dite Batsee-Bloo de la Mollynière de Lo'Scale | 5 | 8 | 40 | 18 (45%) | 38.89% | 11.11% | 11.11% | - | - |
| Di' Sun-Shi Ynn de la Mollyniere de Lo'Scale | 4 | 5.5 | 22 | 4 (18.18%) | 25% | 50% | 25% | - | - |
| COSMO DANIEL ELITE FARAH | 3 | 4.33 | 13 | 5 (38.46%) | 20% | 60% | - | 20% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FRIDA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| YVETTE VON PARAJ AUTA | 6 | 83.33% | 16.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LITZBETH VON PARAJ AUTA | 18 | 38.89% | 61.11% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Fara's Nips-Low Dite Batsee-Bloo de la Mollynière de Lo'Scale | 40 | 50% | 50% | 5% | - | 69 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Di' Sun-Shi Ynn de la Mollyniere de Lo'Scale | 22 | 45.45% | 54.55% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| COSMO DANIEL ELITE FARAH | 13 | 38.46% | 61.54% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLF | 0,41592% | 9.375 | 16,1% | 94 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,38972% | 7.8125 | 35,49% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | HAZENA | 0,10807% | 4.6875 | 19,38% | 14 |
| 3 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,6 | Ali Reolup | 0,05554% | 5.46875 | 17,11% | 60 |
| COI TOTALE: | 0,96925% |