| Datum narození: | 01-03-2020 |
| Pohlaví: | Pes |
| Registr: | LO20102911 |
| Mikročip: | 380260101717034 |
| Matka: | MERY |
| Otec: | LUCKY |
| Chovatel: | - |
| Majitel: | - |
| Původ: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 24,7% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 83.87 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.78 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitace: | - |
| Kontakty: |
![]() LUCKY- -COI: 24.80% |
![]() DODY- -COI: 23.36% |
![]() TIMBER- -COI: 20.78% |
![]() FLOGHI- -COI: 18.11% |
ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
ARTICA- -COI: 22.10% |
||||
![]() IDRIS- -COI: 24.66% |
DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
|||
BLUMA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 19.78% |
||||
![]() SELEN- -COI: 21.62% |
![]() FUOCO- -COI: 21.19% |
OMAK PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.35% |
||
QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() EDEN PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.62% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() ARIEL- -COI: 25.44% |
![]() ALLBUSTERHD A ED 0COI: 22.21% |
![]() Crying Wolf ForrestHD B ED 0COI: 29.21% |
Alfi Vuk- -COI: 23.95% |
|
Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 35.49% |
||||
![]() OMBRA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.35% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
UMAHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() BIUTYHD A ED 0COI: 23.42% |
![]() DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
TABORHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||
QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() ANJAHD A ED 0COI: 26.32% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
HAZENA- -COI: 19.38% |
||||
![]() MERY- -COI: 24.43% |
![]() REPSOL LO SPIRITO DEL LUPO- -COI: 22.08% |
![]() NAVAJOHD A ED 0COI: 21.66% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() INDIANACHEYENNEHD B ED 0COI: 21.95% |
BMAILLOTHD A ED 0COI: 20.24% |
|||
FEBELHD B ED 0COI: 25.81% |
||||
KIMBAHD A ED 0COI: 24.71% |
![]() KUC- ED 0COI: 23.89% |
FUOCO- -COI: 21.19% |
||
KAYHD B ED 0COI: 27.00% |
||||
![]() LEXA- -COI: 21.38% |
DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
|||
ASTRIDHD A -COI: 16.39% |
||||
![]() BRINA- -COI: 21.70% |
![]() ISMAR- -COI: 24.66% |
![]() DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
TABORHD A -COI: 20.03% |
|
QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() BLUMA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 19.78% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() BELL UPIDIGUBBIO- -COI: 20.45% |
![]() ARIMMINUM BIGWAKANWOLFHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Galinka Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 29.18% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
|||
Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
| Jméno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitace |
|---|
| Jméno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomci | HD test | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZAGOR | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LUCKY | 3 | 2 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DODY | 5 | 5.8 | 29 | 1 (3.45%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| TIMBER | 6 | 7.17 | 43 | 2 (4.65%) | - | 50% | 50% | - | - |
| FLOGHI | 7 | 3.29 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLF | 13 | 7.23 | 94 | 25 (26.6%) | 40% | 32% | 20% | 8% | - |
| Jméno | Potomci | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZAGOR | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LUCKY | 6 | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DODY | 29 | 48.28% | 51.72% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| TIMBER | 43 | 60.47% | 39.53% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FLOGHI | 23 | 52.17% | 47.83% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLF | 94 | 40.43% | 59.57% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generace | Jméno | Chovatelská stanice | % Krev | Pokrevní příb. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 4,5 | DUNCAN | 1,85124% | 18.75 | 21,78% | 107 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | BLUMA PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,43298% | 9.375 | 19,78% | 43 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | FUOCO | 0,40874% | 9.375 | 21,19% | 26 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 5,6,6 | QUERIS | 0,41832% | 14.0625 | 20% | 24 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 7 | CUTT | 0,10576% | 8.59375 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,7,7 | CLOVER | 0,33309% | 9.375 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 7 | UMA | 0,05511% | 5.46875 | 20% | 51 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5,7,7 | Kama Hlas divočiny CS | 0,11461% | 7.8125 | 21,63% | 32 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 3,71984% |