| Born: | 28-12-2019 |
| Sex: | Female |
| Registrer: | LO2036586 |
| Microchip: | 380260101709262 |
| Mother: | SHIRA |
| Father: | IGOR |
| Breeder: | - |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.1% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,75% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 12.71 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
![]() IGOR- -COI: 24.93% |
![]() NUDDHD B ED 0COI: 20.92% |
![]() ARIMMINUM STORMHD A ED 0COI: 18.58% |
![]() ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() MAYAHD B ED 0COI: 20.03% |
![]() INDIO- -COI: 16.58% |
Argon ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
||
Brixi Arančino Poselství- -COI: 19.56% |
||||
![]() DIVINEEYE- -COI: 25.81% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
||||
![]() THESS L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.82% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() AKIRA- -COI: 24.29% |
![]() TAYSON PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 24.35% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
UMAHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() BENNY PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
LEGRA- -COI: 17.11% |
||||
![]() SHIRA- -COI: 23.35% |
![]() DAKO- -COI: 22.23% |
![]() ARIMMINUM WAHOTSHD A ED 1COI: 19.60% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() NORAHD A -COI: 21.03% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() NIAHD B -COI: 21.29% |
ROBINHOODHD A ED 0COI: 18.52% |
|||
SHARON- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() ZARA- -COI: 24.80% |
![]() DODY- -COI: 23.36% |
![]() TIMBER- -COI: 20.78% |
FLOGHI- -COI: 18.11% |
|
IDRIS- -COI: 24.66% |
||||
![]() SELEN- -COI: 21.62% |
FUOCO- -COI: 21.19% |
|||
EDEN PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.62% |
||||
![]() ARIEL- -COI: 25.44% |
![]() ALLBUSTERHD A ED 0COI: 22.21% |
Crying Wolf ForrestHD B ED 0COI: 29.21% |
||
OMBRA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.35% |
||||
![]() BIUTYHD A ED 0COI: 23.42% |
DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
|||
ANJAHD A ED 0COI: 26.32% |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BENNIE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| SHIRA | 1 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ZARA | 2 | 9.5 | 19 | 10 (52.63%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIEL | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 1 (2.86%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| BIUTY | 2 | 5.5 | 11 | 1 (9.09%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| ANJA | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 (16.67%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BENNIE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| SHIRA | 5 | 80% | 20% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ZARA | 19 | 47.37% | 52.63% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIEL | 35 | 57.14% | 42.86% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BIUTY | 11 | 45.45% | 54.55% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ANJA | 6 | 16.67% | 83.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | ♂ 5,5,7 - ♀ 4,6,6,7 | CUTT | 1,48066% | 17.1875 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4,7 | Johanka z Molu Es | 0,43175% | 10.15625 | 16,29% | 18 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6 | ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLF | 0,20796% | 7.8125 | 16,1% | 94 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2236% | 6.25 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 10 | ♂ 5,6,6,6,7,7,7 - ♀ 6,7,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,22281% | 13.28125 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6,6,7 | CLOVER | 0,27757% | 8.59375 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7 | UMA | 0,16532% | 5.46875 | 20% | 51 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 7 | Dyk Věrný | 0,05454% | 4.6875 | 18,64% | 48 |
| COI TOTAL: | 3,06422% |