| Nato: | 06-12-2018 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO1937703 |
| Microchip: | 380260101382505 |
| Madre: | NEDDY |
| Padre: | MIKY WOLF |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,64% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 79.03 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 12.95 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() MIKY WOLF- -COI: 24.58% |
![]() CD WEST- -COI: 20.18% |
![]() PHENRIR LUPI DEL MONTALE- -COI: 21.99% |
![]() QUAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 19.01% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
Dona spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 24.00% |
||||
![]() Herby Malý Bysterec- -COI: 24.53% |
Enor Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 23.02% |
|||
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() AMIRAHD B ED 0COI: 25.09% |
![]() ATOS- -COI: 21.22% |
TAIGOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||
KIMURA- -COI: 18.23% |
||||
![]() LUNA- -COI: 16.58% |
Argon ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
|||
Brixi Arančino Poselství- -COI: 19.56% |
||||
![]() AYTA- -COI: 23.33% |
![]() ARIMMINUM WAKANHD A ED 0COI: 20.70% |
![]() QUAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 19.01% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
Dona spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 24.00% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ODETTEHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Dolga Malý BysterecHD C -COI: 22.55% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
||
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
Aragorn Potomok vlkovHD C -COI: 27.70% |
|||
Miňa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 16.59% |
||||
![]() NEDDY- -COI: 20.91% |
![]() INDIO- -COI: 25.09% |
![]() ATOS- -COI: 21.22% |
![]() TAIGOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
GREY- -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() KIMURA- -COI: 18.23% |
Argon ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
|||
Amira z Ponického dvora- -COI: 17.02% |
||||
![]() LUNA- -COI: 16.58% |
![]() Argon ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
||
Heriet z Holické pláně CSHD B -COI: 12.32% |
||||
![]() Brixi Arančino Poselství- -COI: 19.56% |
Cord Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 21.23% |
|||
Aranka Tinkin dvor CSHD A -COI: 14.34% |
||||
![]() ZARA- -COI: 19.77% |
![]() ARIMMINUM FLAHERTYHD A -COI: 18.15% |
![]() ARIMMINUM ULMARHD A -COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() FLY- -COI: 25.81% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARES | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MIKY WOLF | 1 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CD WEST | 3 | 4 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| PHENRIR LUPI DEL MONTALE | 3 | 5 | 15 | 6 (40%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| QUAN PASSO DEL LUPO | 3 | 5.67 | 17 | 7 (41.18%) | 42.86% | 42.86% | 14.29% | - | - |
| MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 34 | 5.41 | 184 | 62 (33.7%) | 67.74% | 27.42% | 3.23% | - | 1.61% |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARES | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MIKY WOLF | 5 | 60% | 40% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CD WEST | 12 | 58.33% | 41.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| PHENRIR LUPI DEL MONTALE | 15 | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| QUAN PASSO DEL LUPO | 17 | 47.06% | 52.94% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 184 | 56.52% | 43.48% | 9.62% | 12.5% | 68.7 cm | 63.8 cm | - | - | - | 107 | 54 | 0.6 |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | LUNA | 1,70269% | 18.75 | 16,58% | 26 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | ATOS | 1,65316% | 18.75 | 21,22% | 31 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 4,5 | Argon ze Součkova dvora | 0,46796% | 14.0625 | 22,92% | 23 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2236% | 6.25 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,43593% | 9.375 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,05476% | 3.90625 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | Ali Reolup | 0,05554% | 3.90625 | 17,11% | 60 |
| COI TOTALE: | 4,59364% |