| Nato: | 25-09-2015 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | BANSKA Z OREL OCHRANA |
| Padre: | CHUUCKRUNNINGWOLF |
| Allevatore: | z OREL OCHRANA |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | FR |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 27,57% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 61.29 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 8.21 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() CHUUCKRUNNINGWOLF- -COI: 20.79% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
|||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
![]() Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
Adon IrprušHD A -COI: 21.06% |
||
Ajša Nemesis CS- -COI: 20.87% |
||||
![]() GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
![]() Borko Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.56% |
Omar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 31.05% |
||
Eda SlňavaHD A -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() BANSKA Z OREL OCHRANAHD A ED 0COI: 20.18% |
![]() ANTARESHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
![]() Borko Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.56% |
Omar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 31.05% |
||
Eda SlňavaHD A -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ASTRID A'PANTOSCLEHD B -COI: 32.81% |
![]() DIRAN- -COI: 19.76% |
![]() BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
Fehérlófia Dinon Dánon- -COI: 16.83% |
|
Dita Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||||
![]() OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Juna Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 11.78% |
||||
![]() EVA- -COI: 28.86% |
![]() PASCALHD A -COI: 20.65% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Juna Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 11.78% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lask'o z Orel Ochrana | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CHUUCKRUNNINGWOLF | 7 | 6.14 | 43 | 13 (30.23%) | 7.69% | - | 23.08% | - | - |
| INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 20 | 5.1 | 102 | 38 (37.25%) | 71.05% | 21.05% | 5.26% | - | 2.63% |
| MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 34 | 5.41 | 184 | 62 (33.7%) | 67.74% | 27.42% | 3.23% | - | 1.61% |
| CUTT | 25 | 5.76 | 144 | 44 (30.56%) | 50% | 43.18% | 4.55% | 2.27% | - |
| BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 4 | 4.25 | 17 | 5 (29.41%) | 20% | 60% | - | - | 20% |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lask'o z Orel Ochrana | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CHUUCKRUNNINGWOLF | 43 | 48.84% | 51.16% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 102 | 51.96% | 48.04% | 3.77% | 6.12% | 68 cm | 62.7 cm | - | - | - | 109.4 | 53.1 | - |
| MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 184 | 56.52% | 43.48% | 9.62% | 12.5% | 68.7 cm | 63.8 cm | - | - | - | 107 | 54 | 0.6 |
| CUTT | 144 | 51.39% | 48.61% | 6.76% | 7.14% | 67.6 cm | 63.2 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 17 | 76.47% | 23.53% | 7.69% | - | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 3 | Beau Isabeau z Peronowki | 3,51108% | 25 | 19,35% | 8 |
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 3 | ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARRE | 3,34982% | 25 | 20,19% | 56 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4,4 | OASIA | 0,86645% | 15.625 | 17,79% | 27 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 0,44412% | 9.375 | 18,51% | 17 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,44323% | 9.375 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5,5 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,43806% | 12.5 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,5,5 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,77984% | 14.0625 | 17,24% | 120 |
| COI TOTALE: | 9,8326% |