| Born: | 28-11-2011 |
| Sex: | Male |
| Registrer: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Mother: | ARIMMINUM HINDIANA |
| Father: | Doàn des Plaines de l'Est |
| Breeder: | la Seven Loup Cie |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | FR |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.6% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,46% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 79.03 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 7.77 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grimm De La Seven Loup Cie | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Doàn des Plaines de l'Est | 3 | 5.67 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Geryon z Peronówki | 4 | 4.5 | 18 | 9 (50%) | 44.44% | 11.11% | 33.33% | 11.11% | - |
| Kondor z Krotkovského dvora | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5 (71.43%) | 80% | 20% | - | - | - |
| Cézar od Pavlišina CS | 20 | 4.55 | 91 | 7 (7.69%) | 28.57% | 28.57% | 28.57% | 14.29% | - |
| Rep z Pohraniční stráže (F3) | 44 | 5.59 | 246 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grimm De La Seven Loup Cie | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Doàn des Plaines de l'Est | 17 | 47.06% | 52.94% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Geryon z Peronówki | 18 | 55.56% | 44.44% | - | 25% | - | 64 cm | - | - | - | 108 | 54 | - |
| Kondor z Krotkovského dvora | 7 | 28.57% | 71.43% | 50% | - | 66 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Cézar od Pavlišina CS | 91 | 53.85% | 46.15% | 24.49% | 23.81% | 68.3 cm | 62 cm | 101 | 53.4 | - | - | - | - |
| Rep z Pohraniční stráže (F3) | 246 | 50% | 50% | 35.77% | 46.34% | 66.7 cm | 61.3 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | Ali Reolup | 1,77737% | 18.75 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 1,75222% | 18.75 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 4 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,90454% | 15.625 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5,5 | Brita od Pavlišina CS | 0,36459% | 9.375 | 25,33% | 17 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5,5 | Ben z Vlčí pláně CS | 0,32374% | 9.375 | 12,16% | 19 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 5,5 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,46754% | 10.15625 | 20,17% | 130 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 5 | Ara Vopa CS | 0,27109% | 7.03125 | 12,4% | 19 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,10557% | 6.25 | 8,95% | 42 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5 | Exa Vopa CS | 0,10721% | 6.25 | 12,32% | 24 |
| 7 | ♂ 6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Barry z Doušova dvora CS | 0,25779% | 10.15625 | 6,33% | 62 |
| 23 | ♂ 5,6,6,7,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 6,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7 | Rep z Pohraniční stráže (F3) | 0,97656% | 22.65625 | 25% | 246 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Aba Vopa CS | 0,16265% | 7.03125 | 12,4% | 15 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,7,7,7 - ♀ 6,6,7 | Bruna z Banišťa CS | 0,26822% | 9.375 | 9,86% | 43 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | Atos Salex CS | 0,04969% | 3.90625 | 1,78% | 8 |
| COI TOTAL: | 7,78878% |