| Nato: | 24-11-2017 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO1827113 |
| Microchip: | 380260043440158 |
| Madre: | ARIEL |
| Padre: | IRON |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.7% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,54% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 83.87 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.19 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: |
| Contatti: |
![]() IRON- -COI: 20.62% |
![]() COULD- -COI: 20.06% |
![]() NEK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.94% |
![]() Issar Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 26.15% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
Ada Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 30.94% |
||||
![]() NENSYHD B -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
||||
![]() SHIVAHD A ED 0COI: 23.54% |
![]() Bron Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.24% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
||
Cina ze Slivníku CSHD B -COI: 18.79% |
||||
![]() OLGA- -COI: 16.77% |
Ajax Kazanova stopa- -COI: 22.92% |
|||
Aiva Mrazivé ticho- -COI: 12.49% |
||||
![]() ZANA- -COI: 25.23% |
![]() FALCO- -COI: 21.33% |
![]() SAREKHD A -COI: 19.38% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() ZIMAHD A -COI: 19.56% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
Dita Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||||
![]() RAMSY PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() LEGRA- -COI: 17.11% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() ARIEL- -COI: 27.27% |
![]() MAREK PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.98% |
![]() CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() Uličnice z Molu EsHD B ED 0COI: 19.33% |
![]() OLIVER PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.35% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
UMAHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() LAYLA PASSO DEL LUPOHD C ED 0COI: 19.01% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
|
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
|||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() Dona spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 24.00% |
![]() Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
Artex Radov dvorHD A -COI: 25.81% |
||
Brita ČičkyHD A -COI: 18.66% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WAKI | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| IRON | 4 | 7.75 | 31 | 12 (38.71%) | 16.67% | - | - | - | - |
| COULD | 4 | 5.75 | 23 | 1 (4.35%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| NEK PASSO DEL LUPO | 3 | 5.67 | 17 | 5 (29.41%) | 80% | - | 20% | - | - |
| Issar Kollárov dvor | 7 | 5 | 35 | 13 (37.14%) | 92.31% | 7.69% | - | - | - |
| Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 15 | 5.93 | 89 | 34 (38.2%) | 67.65% | 17.65% | 11.76% | 2.94% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WAKI | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| IRON | 31 | 58.06% | 41.94% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| COULD | 23 | 65.22% | 34.78% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NEK PASSO DEL LUPO | 17 | 52.94% | 47.06% | 11.11% | - | 72 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Issar Kollárov dvor | 35 | 60% | 40% | 9.52% | 7.14% | 65 cm | 63 cm | - | 53.2 | - | - | - | - |
| Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 89 | 52.81% | 47.19% | 36.17% | 35.71% | 66.6 cm | 62 cm | 104.6 | 53.4 | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4,5 | ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 0,66618% | 12.5 | 18,51% | 30 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Dyk Věrný | 0,21816% | 6.25 | 18,64% | 48 |
| 8 | ♂ 5,5,5 - ♀ 6,6,6,7,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 1,33687% | 15.625 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,6 | Dik Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,3281% | 9.375 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,44323% | 10.9375 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Carmen Vlčí stezka | 0,11323% | 4.6875 | 19,83% | 26 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 0,11099% | 4.6875 | 16,59% | 89 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 7 | Cina ze Slivníku CS | 0,05703% | 5.46875 | 18,79% | 15 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7,7 | Dita Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,21873% | 6.25 | 15,75% | 14 |
| COI TOTALE: | 3,49253% |