| Nato: | 12-10-2014 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Dakota des Gitans Noirs |
| Padre: | Daafy II od Úhoště |
| Allevatore: | des Gitans Noirs |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | NL |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.1% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,26% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 90.32 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.83 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Radka des Gitans Noirs | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Dakota des Gitans Noirs | 2 | 7 | 14 | 14 (100%) | 14.29% | - | - | - | - |
| Hot Sioux van Hagia Sophia | 3 | 8.33 | 25 | 25 (100%) | 20% | 4% | - | - | - |
| Karma-Jennah van Goverwelle | 1 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Casca Trezor de Louba Tar | 3 | 6.33 | 19 | 6 (31.58%) | 50% | - | 33.33% | 16.67% | - |
| Lexa Šedá eminence | 4 | 7 | 28 | 7 (25%) | 71.43% | - | 14.29% | 14.29% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Radka des Gitans Noirs | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Dakota des Gitans Noirs | 14 | 64.29% | 35.71% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Hot Sioux van Hagia Sophia | 25 | 68% | 32% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Karma-Jennah van Goverwelle | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | - | 20% | - | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Casca Trezor de Louba Tar | 19 | 63.16% | 36.84% | 16.67% | 14.29% | 62.5 cm | 63 cm | - | - | - | 108.2 | 52.5 | - |
| Lexa Šedá eminence | 28 | 39.29% | 60.71% | 9.09% | 5.88% | 69 cm | 61 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 4 | Carr Malý Bysterec | 1,84045% | 18.75 | 21,58% | 112 |
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 5 | Ali Reolup | 0,88869% | 15.625 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,21903% | 6.25 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 5,6,7,7 | Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,69953% | 11.71875 | 31,05% | 95 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6,7 | Atos Heol CS | 0,10721% | 6.25 | 12,32% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,7 | Eda Slňava | 0,06257% | 4.6875 | 29,63% | 15 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 7 | Maxa z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,06255% | 4.6875 | 29,71% | 27 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 7,7 | Exa Vopa CS | 0,05361% | 5.46875 | 12,32% | 24 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 7,7 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,05278% | 5.46875 | 8,95% | 42 |
| COI TOTALE: | 3,98642% |