| Dátum narodenia: | 02-07-2017 |
| Pohlavie: | Sučka |
| Register: | LO17152569 |
| Mikročip: | 380260100688001 |
| Matka: | DANGEROUS GIRL |
| Otec: | Greco de la Gretosa |
| Chovateľ: | - |
| Majiteľ: | PAOLINI CLAUDIA |
| Pôvod: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,96% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 85.48 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 12.61 % Powered by WGI LAB | Výber: |
| Kontakty: |
3801706389
|
![]() Greco de la GretosaHD B ED 0COI: 21.90% |
![]() Crying Wolf MuradHD B ED 0COI: 21.85% |
![]() Amore Mio SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
![]() Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
Axel Imad Issa- -COI: 19.12% |
||
Asta od Grandtnerov CS- -COI: 19.86% |
||||
![]() Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
Omar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 31.05% |
|||
Chasa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 13.12% |
||||
![]() Latka z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 23.14% |
![]() Cork Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 18.81% |
![]() Dak Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
Cézar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD A -COI: 35.49% |
|
Eda SlňavaHD A -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() Bonie Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
Adon IrprušHD A -COI: 21.06% |
|||
Ajša Dar přírody CS- -COI: 10.79% |
||||
![]() Juvart z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.65% |
![]() Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
Gaius DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||
Dia Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() DANGEROUS GIRLHD A ED 0COI: 21.01% |
![]() EZECHIELE OLIM PALUSHD B ED 0COI: 21.39% |
![]() Gorbi Zlatá PalzHD C ED 0COI: 29.18% |
![]() Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
Gaius DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
Dia Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
||||
![]() Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
Koro z Krotkovského dvoraHD C -COI: 35.55% |
|||
Gerda z RofaHD B -COI: 20.48% |
||||
![]() AIDAHD B ED 1COI: 24.74% |
![]() ARUK- -COI: 26.32% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
HAZENA- -COI: 19.38% |
||||
![]() JUTA JUNIOR- -COI: 19.06% |
DAREK DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 21.28% |
|||
IUTA- -COI: 17.00% |
||||
![]() JUNGLE JIULIA OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 19.57% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
![]() Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
Elbow zo Sennej- -COI: 20.49% |
|
Dina Pohostinstvo CS- -COI: 4.30% |
||||
![]() Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
Aragorn Potomok vlkovHD C -COI: 27.70% |
|||
Miňa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 16.59% |
||||
![]() ASHANTIHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
| Meno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomstvo | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HYRA EZECHIELELUPO | 1 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DANGEROUS GIRL | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| JUNGLE JIULIA OLIM PALUS | 7 | 5.57 | 39 | 18 (46.15%) | 50% | 11.11% | 5.56% | 5.56% | - |
| ASHANTI | 2 | 9 | 18 | 11 (61.11%) | 90.91% | 9.09% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM USHAKIRAN | 2 | 6.5 | 13 | 7 (53.85%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 10 | 6.8 | 68 | 39 (57.35%) | 66.67% | 30.77% | 2.56% | - | - |
| Meno | Potomstvo | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HYRA EZECHIELELUPO | 5 | 60% | 40% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DANGEROUS GIRL | 1 | - | 100% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| JUNGLE JIULIA OLIM PALUS | 39 | 56.41% | 43.59% | 4.55% | - | 67 cm | - | 110.4 | 55.2 | - | - | - | - |
| ASHANTI | 18 | 44.44% | 55.56% | 12.5% | 20% | 66 cm | 63 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM USHAKIRAN | 13 | 69.23% | 30.77% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 68 | 36.76% | 63.24% | 16% | 13.95% | 70.5 cm | 64.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generácie | Meno | Podiel | % Krv | Dost. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | Carr Malý Bysterec | 1,84045% | 18.75 | 21,58% | 112 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Baron spod Ďumbiera | 0,96855% | 12.5 | 29,01% | 70 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,43175% | 9.375 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2236% | 6.25 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,21903% | 7.8125 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6 | Cézar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,12991% | 6.25 | 35,49% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6 | Chasa Ruskov dvor CS | 0,1092% | 6.25 | 13,12% | 14 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6 | Eda Slňava | 0,12514% | 6.25 | 29,63% | 15 |
| 9 | ♂ 5,6,6,7,7 - ♀ 6,6,7,7 | Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,38156% | 12.5 | 31,05% | 95 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 4,42919% |