| Nato: | 17-01-2017 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO1752215 |
| Microchip: | 380260002737020 |
| Madre: | KIBA |
| Padre: | ACRI |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.8% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,01% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 93.55 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.27 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: |
| Contatti: |
![]() ACRI- -COI: 23.91% |
![]() EART GECOBHD A ED 0COI: 24.68% |
![]() GIASONE OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 21.19% |
![]() Gorbi Zlatá PalzHD C ED 0COI: 29.18% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
||||
![]() ASHANTIHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() Fara's Nips-Low Dite Batsee-Bloo de la Mollynière de Lo'ScaleHD B ED 1COI: 21.55% |
![]() Crying Wolf Rambo- -COI: 34.28% |
Crying Wolf GalibaHD B -COI: 23.91% |
||
Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 35.49% |
||||
![]() Di' Sun-Shi Ynn de la Mollyniere de Lo'ScaleHD A -COI: 19.37% |
BENHUROLIMPALUSHD B -COI: 20.28% |
|||
COSMO DANIEL ELITE FARAHHD B -COI: 17.53% |
||||
![]() SASHAHD B ED 0COI: 24.91% |
![]() ARIMMINUM OLCANHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() VAM-SAFIRAHD B ED 0COI: 24.99% |
![]() ANOUKTRISTANHD B ED 0COI: 20.28% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||
HDAANKAHD A ED 0COI: 19.38% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LAKSHMIHD A ED 1COI: 21.57% |
GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
ARIMMINUM ZOEHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() KIBA- -COI: 27.36% |
![]() HAIDAN- -COI: 23.36% |
![]() TIMBER- -COI: 20.78% |
![]() FLOGHI- -COI: 18.11% |
ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
ARTICA- -COI: 22.10% |
||||
![]() IDRIS- -COI: 24.66% |
DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
|||
BLUMA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 19.78% |
||||
![]() SELEN- -COI: 21.62% |
![]() FUOCO- -COI: 21.19% |
OMAK PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.35% |
||
QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() EDEN PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.62% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() SHILA- -COI: 21.30% |
![]() FLOGHI- -COI: 18.11% |
![]() ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|
Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARTICA- -COI: 22.10% |
STITCH- -COI: 19.03% |
|||
SARKA- -COI: 19.90% |
||||
![]() ATHENA- -COI: 25.44% |
![]() ALLBUSTERHD A ED 0COI: 22.21% |
Crying Wolf ForrestHD B ED 0COI: 29.21% |
||
OMBRA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.35% |
||||
![]() BIUTYHD A ED 0COI: 23.42% |
DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
|||
ANJAHD A ED 0COI: 26.32% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ISAAC FEISAL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ACRI | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| EART GECOB | 2 | 6.5 | 13 | 3 (23.08%) | 33.33% | 33.33% | 33.33% | - | - |
| GIASONE OLIM PALUS | 14 | 6.21 | 87 | 27 (31.03%) | 37.04% | 18.52% | - | 3.7% | - |
| Gorbi Zlatá Palz | 3 | 8.67 | 26 | 12 (46.15%) | 75% | 16.67% | - | 8.33% | - |
| Baron spod Ďumbiera | 12 | 5.83 | 70 | 37 (52.86%) | 67.57% | 13.51% | 16.22% | 2.7% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ISAAC FEISAL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ACRI | 2 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| EART GECOB | 13 | 84.62% | 15.38% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GIASONE OLIM PALUS | 87 | 52.87% | 47.13% | 4.35% | 2.44% | 68 cm | 65 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Gorbi Zlatá Palz | 26 | 42.31% | 57.69% | 18.18% | 6.67% | 67 cm | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Baron spod Ďumbiera | 70 | 45.71% | 54.29% | 25% | 21.05% | 67 cm | 62.6 cm | 110.5 | 54.6 | 0.7 | 106.6 | 54.6 | 0.7 |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | ♂ 4,6,6,7,7 - ♀ 7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,1118% | 11.71875 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,12991% | 4.6875 | 35,49% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,6 | Aron Malý Bysterec | 0,11482% | 6.25 | 21,74% | 22 |
| COI TOTALE: | 0,35652% |