| Dátum narodenia: | 18-12-2016 |
| Pohlavie: | Sučka |
| Register: | LO1730081 |
| Mikročip: | 380260100530697 |
| Matka: | AKIRA |
| Otec: | ERAGON SULLE ORME DEL LUPO |
| Chovateľ: | - |
| Majiteľ: | - |
| Pôvod: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,33% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 93.55 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 12.41 % Powered by WGI LAB | Výber: | - |
| Kontakty: |
![]() ERAGON SULLE ORME DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.46% |
![]() VIGOSHD A ED 0COI: 24.66% |
![]() DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
![]() TABORHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
GREY- -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
DOBRY DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 21.28% |
|||
Beauty Kazanova stopa- -COI: 18.39% |
||||
![]() BLUMA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 19.78% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
Alko Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.97% |
|||
Farna Jimili CS- -COI: 23.91% |
||||
![]() ZIENAHD B ED 0COI: 27.27% |
![]() GRIDO- -COI: 20.11% |
![]() ANGEL- -COI: 16.39% |
Ajax ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
|
Bora Mrazivé ticho- -COI: 14.56% |
||||
![]() PRISCA- -COI: 19.17% |
PORAN- -COI: 20.65% |
|||
ZERA- -COI: 19.56% |
||||
![]() LILLA- -COI: 19.17% |
![]() PORAN- -COI: 20.65% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() ZIRA- -COI: 19.56% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
Dita Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||||
![]() AKIRAHD A ED 0COI: 24.25% |
![]() C'DUNKAN SPIRITO LIBEROHD A ED 0COI: 23.83% |
![]() GLADIO DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD A ED 0COI: 22.59% |
![]() ARAGORNHD A ED 0COI: 20.81% |
DRYASHD A ED 0COI: 25.81% |
AINEHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
||||
![]() DAYTONA DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD A ED 0COI: 26.73% |
AKI DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD A ED 0COI: 18.47% |
|||
ZARA DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD A ED 0COI: 22.27% |
||||
![]() OMBRA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 19.76% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ISKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() FUCHSIA- -COI: 24.47% |
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA PERN- -COI: 24.72% |
![]() ZARKOHD B ED 0COI: 22.03% |
Berserker z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
|
AYLAYUNAHD A ED 0COI: 20.28% |
||||
![]() AMALKATATRAHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
ARIMMINUM PRINZDRAKONHD A ED 0COI: 19.00% |
|||
FORESTA INCANTATA DYANIHD A ED 0COI: 20.53% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA QUEEN- -COI: 20.61% |
![]() THOR PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 22.15% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA BRISAHD B -COI: 21.97% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
Goody od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 15.91% |
| Meno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Výber |
|---|
| Meno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomstvo | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KATIA SULLE ORME DEL LUPO HIBARU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AKIRA | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 (100%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| FUCHSIA | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 (14.29%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| FORESTA INCANTATA QUEEN | 3 | 5.33 | 16 | 1 (6.25%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| FORESTA INCANTATA BRISA | 4 | 3.25 | 13 | 5 (38.46%) | 80% | 20% | - | - | - |
| Goody od Úhoště | 5 | 2.4 | 12 | 6 (50%) | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - |
| Meno | Potomstvo | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KATIA SULLE ORME DEL LUPO HIBARU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AKIRA | 2 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FUCHSIA | 7 | 28.57% | 71.43% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FORESTA INCANTATA QUEEN | 16 | 56.25% | 43.75% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FORESTA INCANTATA BRISA | 13 | 23.08% | 76.92% | - | 10% | - | 65 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Goody od Úhoště | 12 | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | 12.5% | - | 62 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generácie | Meno | Podiel | % Krv | Dost. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 7,7 | CLOVER | 0,22206% | 7.8125 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 6 | Dyk Věrný | 0,21816% | 9.375 | 18,64% | 48 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,5,6,6 - ♀ 7,7,7 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,33242% | 11.71875 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 6,7,7,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,27851% | 10.15625 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7,7 | Dik Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,10937% | 4.6875 | 15,75% | 14 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 1,16053% |