| Datum narození: | 19-11-2016 |
| Pohlaví: | Fena |
| Registr: | LO1722633 |
| Mikročip: | 380260042543653 |
| Matka: | HONEY |
| Otec: | DANKO |
| Chovatel: | - |
| Majitel: | - |
| Původ: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.1% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 25,23% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 82.26 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.53 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitace: |
| Kontakty: |
![]() DANKO- -COI: 25.41% |
![]() ARESHD A ED 0COI: 24.78% |
![]() ARIMMINUM THORHD A -COI: 21.48% |
![]() Blue de la Louve BlancheHD A -COI: 32.56% |
Crying Wolf MerlinHD A -COI: 26.56% |
Crying Wolf OssaHD B ED 0COI: 32.73% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() CLOEHD A ED 0COI: 20.79% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
||||
![]() BRIDGE- -COI: 19.77% |
![]() ARIMMINUM FLAHERTYHD A -COI: 18.15% |
![]() ARIMMINUM ULMARHD A -COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() FLY- -COI: 25.81% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() HONEY- -COI: 20.77% |
![]() BYRON PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.78% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
|||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() HANKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() LEGRA- -COI: 17.11% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM HARWENHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Jerry Lee z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
![]() Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
|
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
Abel z Molu CSHD A -COI: 10.83% |
|||
Asta Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
![]() Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
Alan Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
||
Alma z Kladenské záře CSHD B -COI: 16.85% |
||||
![]() Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
Atos ze Šedého dolu CSHD A -COI: 12.32% |
|||
Dyna ze Slivníku CSHD A -COI: 18.79% |
| Jméno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitace |
|---|
| Jméno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomci | HD test | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JOY WILD INSTINCT OF CA' DEL VENTO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| HONEY | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM HARWEN | 4 | 7.25 | 29 | 9 (31.03%) | 44.44% | 33.33% | 22.22% | - | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 10 | 6.8 | 68 | 39 (57.35%) | 66.67% | 30.77% | 2.56% | - | - |
| Cira Volání rodu | 3 | 6.33 | 19 | 5 (26.32%) | 20% | 20% | 40% | 20% | - |
| Dyna ze Slivníku CS | 2 | 5.5 | 11 | 5 (45.45%) | 40% | - | 40% | - | 20% |
| Jméno | Potomci | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JOY WILD INSTINCT OF CA' DEL VENTO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| HONEY | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM HARWEN | 29 | 48.28% | 51.72% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 68 | 36.76% | 63.24% | 16% | 13.95% | 70.5 cm | 64.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Cira Volání rodu | 19 | 47.37% | 52.63% | 44.44% | 30% | 69.3 cm | 65 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Dyna ze Slivníku CS | 11 | 36.36% | 63.64% | 25% | 57.14% | 68 cm | 62 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generace | Jméno | Chovatelská stanice | % Krev | Pokrevní příb. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 3 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 1,74372% | 18.75 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 3 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 2,23599% | 20.3125 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | CLOVER | 0,44412% | 9.375 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,7,7 - ♀ 4 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,87611% | 12.5 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 4 | Ali Reolup | 0,55543% | 10.15625 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5,5 | Dik Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,21873% | 9.375 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 7 | ♂ 6,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,5 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,44323% | 10.9375 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,22281% | 7.8125 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 7 | ♂ 7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6,7 | Atos ze Šedého dolu CS | 0,05361% | 9.375 | 12,32% | 32 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,05653% | 5.46875 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,05426% | 5.46875 | 13,4% | 12 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 6,90455% |