| Born: | 24-03-2016 |
| Sex: | Female |
| Registrer: | LO1686649 |
| Microchip: | 380260002606111 |
| Mother: | ILENIA |
| Father: | CIAK |
| Breeder: | - |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 26.9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,01% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 80.65 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 10.22 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
![]() CIAK- -COI: 21.32% |
![]() SETHHD B ED 0COI: 20.45% |
![]() Ajax od Tištínského potokaHD A -COI: 18.89% |
![]() Kolt Šedá eminenceHD B -COI: 16.62% |
Atos ze Šedého dolu CSHD A -COI: 12.32% |
Coda Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 21.23% |
||||
![]() Orka Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.53% |
Arne z Města HenbrštajnůHD B -COI: 16.08% |
|||
Haidy Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 10.00% |
||||
![]() SCHILA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 22.15% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
||||
![]() FIONA- -COI: 19.29% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() FAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 18.74% |
![]() EDGAR PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 20.62% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() NENSYHD B -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
||||
![]() ILENIA- -COI: 26.73% |
![]() AKI DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD A ED 0COI: 18.47% |
![]() TAKODAHD A ED 0COI: 17.11% |
![]() Bazilišek Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
Adon IrprušHD A -COI: 21.06% |
Ajša Dar přírody CS- -COI: 10.79% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM I'NAHANIHD A -COI: 19.63% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() REBECCAHD A ED 0COI: 18.52% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() Petra Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.53% |
Arne z Města HenbrštajnůHD B -COI: 16.08% |
|||
Hela Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 10.00% |
||||
![]() ZARA DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD A ED 0COI: 22.27% |
![]() DREDOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
![]() BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
Fehérlófia Dinon Dánon- -COI: 16.83% |
|
Dita Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||||
![]() OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Juna Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 11.78% |
||||
![]() TERRYHD A ED 0COI: 28.25% |
![]() SPOKHD B ED 0COI: 17.84% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
||
Petra Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.53% |
||||
![]() REBECCAHD A ED 0COI: 18.52% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Petra Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.53% |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GIORGIA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ILENIA | 1 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ZARA DELLA VITTORIA ALATA | 7 | 5 | 35 | 5 (14.29%) | 40% | 60% | - | - | - |
| TERRY | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 (66.67%) | 50% | 25% | 25% | - | - |
| REBECCA | 2 | 6.5 | 13 | 5 (38.46%) | 60% | 20% | 20% | - | - |
| Petra Šedá eminence | 4 | 8.75 | 35 | 10 (28.57%) | 40% | 40% | - | 10% | 10% |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GIORGIA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ILENIA | 4 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ZARA DELLA VITTORIA ALATA | 35 | 34.29% | 65.71% | 8.33% | - | 67 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| TERRY | 6 | 33.33% | 66.67% | 50% | 25% | 67 cm | 60 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| REBECCA | 13 | 23.08% | 76.92% | 33.33% | - | 69 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Petra Šedá eminence | 35 | 71.43% | 28.57% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4,5 | CLOVER | 0,66618% | 12.5 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 0,22206% | 7.8125 | 18,51% | 17 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | OASIA | 0,21661% | 7.8125 | 17,79% | 27 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2236% | 6.25 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,5,7 - ♀ 5,5,5 | Charon Šedá eminence | 1,44828% | 16.40625 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Arne z Města Henbrštajnů | 0,4377% | 9.375 | 16,08% | 49 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5,6 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,11081% | 7.8125 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5,6 | Dik Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,10937% | 7.8125 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 8 | ♂ 5,7,7,7 - ♀ 6,6,7,7 | Atos ze Šedého dolu CS | 0,32164% | 10.15625 | 12,32% | 32 |
| COI TOTAL: | 3,75625% |