| Dátum narodenia: | 10-01-2016 |
| Pohlavie: | Sučka |
| Register: | LO1643985 |
| Mikročip: | 380260080335698 |
| Matka: | JAMA |
| Otec: | NANOUK |
| Chovateľ: | - |
| Majiteľ: | - |
| Pôvod: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 31,32% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 62.90 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 8.80 % Powered by WGI LAB | Výber: | - |
| Kontakty: |
![]() NANOUKHD A ED 0COI: 20.60% |
![]() OBERON PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 26.78% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
|||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() HANKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() LEGRA- -COI: 17.11% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() AINEHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
![]() Borko Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.56% |
Omar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 31.05% |
||
Eda SlňavaHD A -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() JAMAHD B ED 0COI: 25.39% |
![]() ARAGORNHD A ED 0COI: 20.81% |
![]() DRYASHD A ED 0COI: 25.81% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() AINEHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
Borko Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.56% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() HADIHD B ED 0COI: 30.72% |
![]() DUSK PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 26.28% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
|
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() DIUKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.65% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() OLIMPIA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 26.78% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() HANKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
LEGRA- -COI: 17.11% |
| Meno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Výber |
|---|
| Meno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomstvo | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SALLY | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| JAMA | 1 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| HADI | 2 | 6.5 | 13 | 2 (15.38%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| OLIMPIA PASSO DEL LUPO | 4 | 4.5 | 18 | 2 (11.11%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| HANKA PASSO DEL LUPO | 2 | 9 | 18 | 5 (27.78%) | 40% | 60% | - | - | - |
| LEGRA | 6 | 7 | 42 | 6 (14.29%) | 83.33% | 16.67% | - | - | - |
| Meno | Potomstvo | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SALLY | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| JAMA | 8 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| HADI | 13 | 61.54% | 38.46% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| OLIMPIA PASSO DEL LUPO | 18 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| HANKA PASSO DEL LUPO | 18 | 61.11% | 38.89% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LEGRA | 42 | 52.38% | 47.62% | 4.55% | 5% | 64 cm | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generácie | Meno | Podiel | % Krv | Dost. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 14,39842% |