| Nato: | 21-11-2014 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO1650107 |
| Microchip: | 380260002419473 |
| Madre: | SASHA |
| Padre: | EART GECOB |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.1% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,91% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 12.27 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() EART GECOBHD A ED 0COI: 24.68% |
![]() GIASONE OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 21.19% |
![]() Gorbi Zlatá PalzHD C ED 0COI: 29.18% |
![]() Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
Gaius DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
Dia Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
||||
![]() Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
Koro z Krotkovského dvoraHD C -COI: 35.55% |
|||
Gerda z RofaHD B -COI: 20.48% |
||||
![]() ASHANTIHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Fara's Nips-Low Dite Batsee-Bloo de la Mollynière de Lo'ScaleHD B ED 1COI: 21.55% |
![]() Crying Wolf Rambo- -COI: 34.28% |
![]() Crying Wolf GalibaHD B -COI: 23.91% |
Fallko Kollarov DvorHD B -COI: 37.11% |
|
Fehérlófia Durcás DorkaHD C -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 35.49% |
Omar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 31.05% |
|||
Maxa z Krotkovského dvora CS- -COI: 29.71% |
||||
![]() Di' Sun-Shi Ynn de la Mollyniere de Lo'ScaleHD A -COI: 19.37% |
![]() BENHUROLIMPALUSHD B -COI: 20.28% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||
HAZENA- -COI: 19.38% |
||||
![]() COSMO DANIEL ELITE FARAHHD B -COI: 17.53% |
IRISLORISHD A ED 0COI: 21.60% |
|||
Ajša ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
||||
![]() SASHAHD B ED 0COI: 24.91% |
![]() ARIMMINUM OLCANHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
![]() Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
Alan Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
||
Alma z Kladenské záře CSHD B -COI: 16.85% |
||||
![]() Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
Atos ze Šedého dolu CSHD A -COI: 12.32% |
|||
Dyna ze Slivníku CSHD A -COI: 18.79% |
||||
![]() VAM-SAFIRAHD B ED 0COI: 24.99% |
![]() ANOUKTRISTANHD B ED 0COI: 20.28% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() HDAANKAHD A ED 0COI: 19.38% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
CAMA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LAKSHMIHD A ED 1COI: 21.57% |
![]() GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZOEHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALBABUCK | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| SASHA | 3 | 6.33 | 19 | 6 (31.58%) | 50% | 16.67% | 16.67% | - | - |
| VAM-SAFIRA | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 (16.67%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM LAKSHMI | 2 | 6 | 12 | 4 (33.33%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM ZOE | 4 | 3.5 | 14 | 4 (28.57%) | 75% | 25% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM LADA | 2 | 6.5 | 13 | 7 (53.85%) | 71.43% | 28.57% | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALBABUCK | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| SASHA | 19 | 68.42% | 31.58% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| VAM-SAFIRA | 6 | 16.67% | 83.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM LAKSHMI | 12 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM ZOE | 14 | 64.29% | 35.71% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM LADA | 13 | 38.46% | 61.54% | - | 12.5% | - | 63 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 3,5,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 1,67699% | 21.875 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARRE | 0,41873% | 9.375 | 20,19% | 56 |
| 4 | ♂ 4,6 - ♀ 5,6 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,64762% | 12.5 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,27378% | 9.375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Tambury z Rosíkova | 0,11053% | 4.6875 | 14,97% | 28 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | CAMA | 0,11103% | 4.6875 | 18,51% | 9 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,11141% | 5.46875 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,7,7 | Atos ze Šedého dolu CS | 0,10721% | 7.03125 | 12,32% | 32 |
| COI TOTALE: | 3,45731% |