| Nato: | 16-11-2015 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO1622702 |
| Microchip: | 380260002504006 |
| Madre: | BLUEMOON |
| Padre: | AXEL |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | MARCHETTI MARZIA |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.2% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,7% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 90.32 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 12.41 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() AXELHD A ED 0COI: 21.09% |
![]() COTTONMOUTHHD A ED 0COI: 19.18% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||||
![]() ASTRID A'PANTOSCLEHD B -COI: 32.81% |
![]() DIRAN- -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() EVA- -COI: 28.86% |
PASCALHD A -COI: 20.65% |
|||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() DE VEGA- -COI: 19.86% |
![]() CHEOPEHD A ED 0COI: 23.67% |
![]() VEDOR PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() IALAHD A ED 0COI: 19.47% |
Handy od ÚhoštěHD B -COI: 17.40% |
|||
VEDAHD B -COI: 20.13% |
||||
![]() ALUDHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() BLUEMOONHD B ED 0COI: 24.16% |
![]() LEONIDA- -COI: 21.51% |
![]() ATROX- -COI: 27.79% |
![]() SAREKHD A -COI: 19.38% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() RAISSA- -COI: 19.64% |
ESUAL DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 28.03% |
|||
OLLY- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() ANYANKAHD B -COI: 21.03% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() NIAHD B -COI: 21.29% |
ROBINHOODHD A ED 0COI: 18.52% |
|||
SHARON- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() HELLY PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 23.71% |
![]() AMOR PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() EDA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.62% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
Colt Zepeř CSHD A -COI: 13.40% |
|||
Agarka SaberusHD A -COI: 20.03% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAYTON | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AXEL | 2 | 4.5 | 9 | 2 (22.22%) | 50% | - | 50% | - | - |
| COTTONMOUTH | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 (40%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf Echo | 20 | 4.2 | 84 | 34 (40.48%) | 73.53% | 17.65% | 5.88% | 2.94% | - |
| Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 18 | 5.39 | 97 | 47 (48.45%) | 72.34% | 21.28% | 4.26% | 2.13% | - |
| Dixon Radov Dvor | 5 | 3.8 | 19 | 7 (36.84%) | 57.14% | 14.29% | 14.29% | 14.29% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAYTON | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AXEL | 9 | 44.44% | 55.56% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| COTTONMOUTH | 5 | 60% | 40% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf Echo | 84 | 38.1% | 61.9% | - | 5.77% | - | 61.7 cm | - | - | - | 109.5 | 53.2 | - |
| Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 97 | 48.45% | 51.55% | 23.4% | 30% | 68.8 cm | 63.6 cm | 107.4 | 54.7 | 0.6 | 110.1 | 55.5 | 0.7 |
| Dixon Radov Dvor | 19 | 47.37% | 52.63% | 33.33% | 50% | 66 cm | 62.8 cm | - | - | - | 107.8 | 54.7 | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,43175% | 9.375 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4,6 | CLOVER | 0,22206% | 9.375 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2236% | 6.25 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | CUTT | 0,21152% | 6.25 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,5 | ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 0,44412% | 9.375 | 18,51% | 30 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 6 | OASIA | 0,21661% | 9.375 | 17,79% | 27 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6 | BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 0,11103% | 6.25 | 18,51% | 17 |
| 8 | ♂ 6,6,6,7 - ♀ 5,6,6,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,38992% | 12.5 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 9 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 5,6,6,6,7,7 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,22162% | 13.28125 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 7 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,6,6,7,7 | Dik Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,10937% | 10.15625 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 5 | ♂ 7,7,7 - ♀ 5,7 | Colt Zepeř CS | 0,16279% | 6.25 | 13,4% | 81 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,74438% |