| Nato: | 26-08-2015 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO15169050 |
| Microchip: | 380260042643333 |
| Madre: | ANJA |
| Padre: | EVEN |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.2% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,49% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 90.32 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 10.61 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() EVEN- -COI: 22.27% |
![]() FOG- -COI: 21.31% |
![]() FLOYD RED CROW- -COI: 26.72% |
![]() NYOHD B ED 0COI: 20.38% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
AKELADEL PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 20.13% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM HITRINITYHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Jerry Lee z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() EVA- -COI: 22.37% |
![]() TAIGOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
||
GREY- -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() JACKIE- -COI: 19.10% |
RENDYHD B -COI: 19.78% |
|||
ASTRIDHD A -COI: 16.39% |
||||
![]() YATHA- -COI: 19.58% |
![]() ARONKUNZ- -COI: 21.38% |
![]() ARONHD B ED 0COI: 17.42% |
OLLISTARHD B -COI: 16.77% |
|
Debira Astin ráj- -COI: 17.91% |
||||
![]() KORAHD C -COI: 18.23% |
Ajax ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
|||
Ambra z Ponického dvora- -COI: 17.02% |
||||
![]() DORA- -COI: 27.08% |
![]() BENHUROLIMPALUSHD B -COI: 20.28% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||
HAZENA- -COI: 19.38% |
||||
![]() AIDAHD B ED 1COI: 24.74% |
ARUK- -COI: 26.32% |
|||
JUTA JUNIOR- -COI: 19.06% |
||||
![]() ANJA- -COI: 28.10% |
![]() QUEEN THOR L'AMICO DEL LUPO- -COI: 21.06% |
![]() LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.41% |
![]() INDUK- -COI: 17.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
Finka z Vlčí pláně CS- -COI: 12.77% |
||||
![]() ICA- -COI: 19.39% |
Akela Stříbrný Killig- -COI: 18.58% |
|||
Axa z Ponického dvora- -COI: 17.02% |
||||
![]() CLEOHD A ED 0COI: 24.63% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() REPKA- -COI: 19.78% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() GINGEREA L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.14% |
![]() CLEITON PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.32% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() ZIMAHD A -COI: 19.56% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
Dita Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||||
![]() REPKA- -COI: 19.78% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
Alko Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.97% |
|||
Farna Jimili CS- -COI: 23.91% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KIRA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ANJA | 1 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GINGEREA L'AMICO DEL LUPO | 6 | 3.83 | 23 | 2 (8.7%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| REPKA | 8 | 5.63 | 45 | 12 (26.67%) | 75% | 16.67% | 8.33% | - | - |
| Kama Hlas divočiny CS | 7 | 4.57 | 32 | 11 (34.38%) | 72.73% | 27.27% | - | - | - |
| Farna Jimili CS | 10 | 7.7 | 77 | 14 (18.18%) | 28.57% | - | 28.57% | 14.29% | 28.57% |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KIRA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ANJA | 5 | 40% | 60% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GINGEREA L'AMICO DEL LUPO | 23 | 47.83% | 52.17% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| REPKA | 45 | 35.56% | 64.44% | 6.25% | 3.45% | 66 cm | 61 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Kama Hlas divočiny CS | 32 | 40.63% | 59.38% | 15.38% | 5.26% | 71.5 cm | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Farna Jimili CS | 77 | 53.25% | 46.75% | 21.95% | 13.89% | 68.1 cm | 62.8 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 4,5 | CLOVER | 0,99927% | 14.0625 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 4,5 | Kama Hlas divočiny CS | 0,85954% | 13.28125 | 21,63% | 32 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | Dyk Věrný | 0,43633% | 9.375 | 18,64% | 48 |
| 9 | ♂ 6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6,7,7 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,11081% | 11.71875 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6,7,7 - ♀ 5,7,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,11141% | 6.25 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 5 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Farna Jimili CS | 0,05919% | 7.03125 | 23,91% | 77 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,57653% |