| Né: | 24-01-2015 |
| Sex: | mâle |
| Registre: | LO1540768 |
| Microchip: | 380260002373594 |
| Mère: | DIANA |
| Père: | C'SIEGFRIED SPIRITO LIBERO |
| Eleveur: | - |
| Proprietaire: | - |
| Provenance: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 26.9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,77% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 93.55 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 12.90 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: |
| Contact: |
![]() C'SIEGFRIED SPIRITO LIBERO- -COI: 23.83% |
![]() GLADIO DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD A ED 0COI: 22.59% |
![]() ARAGORNHD A ED 0COI: 20.81% |
![]() DRYASHD A ED 0COI: 25.81% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
||||
![]() AINEHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
||||
![]() DAYTONA DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD A ED 0COI: 26.73% |
![]() AKI DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD A ED 0COI: 18.47% |
TAKODAHD A ED 0COI: 17.11% |
||
REBECCAHD A ED 0COI: 18.52% |
||||
![]() ZARA DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD A ED 0COI: 22.27% |
DREDOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
|||
TERRYHD A ED 0COI: 28.25% |
||||
![]() OMBRA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 19.76% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ISKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() DIANA- -COI: 21.42% |
![]() LENNY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.13% |
![]() EDGAR PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 20.62% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
Colt Zepeř CSHD A -COI: 13.40% |
|||
Agarka SaberusHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM CHALINAHD B -COI: 19.44% |
![]() Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
Aras z Jundrovského boru CSHD B -COI: 14.32% |
||
Dina z Banišťa CSHD A -COI: 8.72% |
||||
![]() Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
Atos ze Šedého dolu CSHD A -COI: 12.32% |
|||
Dyna ze Slivníku CSHD A -COI: 18.79% |
||||
![]() CSARA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.32% |
![]() Ajax od Tištínského potokaHD A -COI: 18.89% |
![]() Kolt Šedá eminenceHD B -COI: 16.62% |
Atos ze Šedého dolu CSHD A -COI: 12.32% |
|
Coda Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 21.23% |
||||
![]() Orka Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.53% |
Arne z Města HenbrštajnůHD B -COI: 16.08% |
|||
Haidy Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 10.00% |
||||
![]() QUEHYLA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 19.01% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() Dona spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 24.00% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
|||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
| Nom | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Nom | Portées | Σ | progéniture | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FENRIR | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| C'SIEGFRIED SPIRITO LIBERO | 1 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GLADIO DELLA VITTORIA ALATA | 10 | 4.8 | 48 | 16 (33.33%) | 56.25% | 12.5% | 6.25% | - | - |
| ARAGORN | 7 | 5.86 | 41 | 8 (19.51%) | 62.5% | 25% | - | - | 12.5% |
| DRYAS | 3 | 5.67 | 17 | 4 (23.53%) | 50% | 25% | 25% | - | - |
| INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 20 | 5.1 | 102 | 38 (37.25%) | 71.05% | 21.05% | 5.26% | - | 2.63% |
| Nom | progéniture | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FENRIR | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| C'SIEGFRIED SPIRITO LIBERO | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GLADIO DELLA VITTORIA ALATA | 48 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARAGORN | 41 | 58.54% | 41.46% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DRYAS | 17 | 52.94% | 47.06% | 11.11% | - | 71 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 102 | 51.96% | 48.04% | 3.77% | 6.12% | 68 cm | 62.7 cm | - | - | - | 109.4 | 53.1 | - |
| Count | Generations | Nom | Contribution | % Sang | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 4,6 - ♀ 4 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 1,08983% | 14.0625 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 4 | CLOVER | 0,55515% | 10.15625 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 4 | Cira Volání rodu | 0,33496% | 8.59375 | 18,16% | 19 |
| 8 | ♂ 6,7,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 4,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,77984% | 12.5 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 7 | ♂ 7,7,7 - ♀ 5,5,6,7 | Atos ze Šedého dolu CS | 0,26804% | 10.9375 | 12,32% | 32 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,6,7,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,22162% | 9.375 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Dik Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,10937% | 7.8125 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | Arne z Města Henbrštajnů | 0,05471% | 3.90625 | 16,08% | 49 |
| COI TOTAL: | 3,41351% |