| Nato: | 15-12-2014 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO1513267 |
| Microchip: | 380260042145688 |
| Madre: | ASHILA |
| Padre: | BUCK |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,89% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 88.71 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.63 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() BUCK- -COI: 19.26% |
![]() Cork Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 18.81% |
![]() Dak Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
![]() Cézar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD A -COI: 35.49% |
Omar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 31.05% |
Maxa z Krotkovského dvora CS- -COI: 29.71% |
||||
![]() Eda SlňavaHD A -COI: 29.63% |
Macek z Rosíkova CS- -COI: 22.54% |
|||
Chizma z Rosíkova CS- -COI: 20.35% |
||||
![]() Bonie Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
![]() Adon IrprušHD A -COI: 21.06% |
Adon Kanakor CSHD A -COI: 16.81% |
||
Fabi Jimili CS- -COI: 23.91% |
||||
![]() Ajša Dar přírody CS- -COI: 10.79% |
Ariel Lobos CS- -COI: 8.95% |
|||
Aka z Pačesova sadu CS- -COI: 10.08% |
||||
![]() EDHA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 25.97% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
|
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
|||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() ELIS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.62% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
Colt Zepeř CSHD A -COI: 13.40% |
|||
Agarka SaberusHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ASHILAHD A ED 0COI: 24.40% |
![]() AIAXHD B ED 0COI: 19.70% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() RAIKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.20% |
![]() CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() OARA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 20.83% |
BOREX PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 19.78% |
|||
URAYA- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() CHAKRA DI GUBBIOHD B ED 0COI: 20.45% |
![]() ARIMMINUM BIGWAKANWOLFHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() Galinka Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 29.18% |
![]() Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
Gaius DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||
Dia Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
||||
![]() Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
Koro z Krotkovského dvoraHD C -COI: 35.55% |
|||
Gerda z RofaHD B -COI: 20.48% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DIANA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ASHILA | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 (40%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| CHAKRA DI GUBBIO | 5 | 6.8 | 34 | 19 (55.88%) | 57.89% | 5.26% | 15.79% | - | - |
| Galinka Zlatá Palz | 4 | 5.75 | 23 | 10 (43.48%) | 70% | 20% | 10% | - | - |
| Amy Zlatá Palz | 2 | 8 | 16 | 9 (56.25%) | 44.44% | 33.33% | 22.22% | - | - |
| Gerda z Rofa | 4 | 8 | 32 | 11 (34.38%) | 36.36% | 45.45% | 9.09% | 9.09% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DIANA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ASHILA | 5 | 40% | 60% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CHAKRA DI GUBBIO | 34 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Galinka Zlatá Palz | 23 | 30.43% | 69.57% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Amy Zlatá Palz | 16 | 31.25% | 68.75% | 40% | 18.18% | 67 cm | 64.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Gerda z Rofa | 32 | 53.13% | 46.88% | 5.88% | 26.67% | 67 cm | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 5 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,87186% | 15.625 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6 | CLOVER | 0,22206% | 7.8125 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6 | Cézar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,25981% | 7.8125 | 35,49% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6 | Eda Slňava | 0,25027% | 7.8125 | 29,63% | 15 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 7 | Adon Irpruš | 0,11423% | 7.03125 | 21,06% | 43 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 7,7 | Dik Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,10937% | 7.8125 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 7,7,7 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,22162% | 8.59375 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7 | Maxa z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,1251% | 5.46875 | 29,71% | 27 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7,7 | Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,19078% | 6.25 | 31,05% | 95 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,7,7 - ♀ 7,7 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,10557% | 7.8125 | 8,95% | 42 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,47066% |