| Datum narození: | 25-09-2014 |
| Pohlaví: | Fena |
| Registr: | - |
| Mikročip: | - |
| Matka: | Czakram Galicyjski Wilk |
| Otec: | Yipon z Peronowki |
| Chovatel: | Spiderwolf |
| Majitel: | - |
| Původ: | PL |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.7% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,23% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 85.48 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 10.85 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitace: | - |
| Kontakty: |
| Jméno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitace |
|---|
| Jméno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomci | HD test | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cytra Spiderwolf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Czakram Galicyjski Wilk | 3 | 6.67 | 20 | 9 (45%) | 22.22% | - | 11.11% | 11.11% | 11.11% |
| Intifada Malý Bysterec | 2 | 4.5 | 9 | 5 (55.56%) | 60% | 20% | 20% | - | - |
| Askia Slnečný dvor | 7 | 4.14 | 29 | 13 (44.83%) | 84.62% | 7.69% | 7.69% | - | - |
| Miňa Ruskov dvor CS | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 (37.5%) | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - |
| Asta Šinárikov dvor CS | 4 | 7.25 | 29 | 2 (6.9%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Jméno | Potomci | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cytra Spiderwolf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Czakram Galicyjski Wilk | 20 | 35% | 65% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Intifada Malý Bysterec | 9 | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | 33.33% | - | 62.5 cm | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
| Askia Slnečný dvor | 29 | 41.38% | 58.62% | 50% | 35.29% | 66.8 cm | 62 cm | 107.1 | 56.2 | - | 114.6 | 55.3 | - |
| Miňa Ruskov dvor CS | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 66.67% | 40% | 68.5 cm | 62.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Asta Šinárikov dvor CS | 29 | 34.48% | 65.52% | 40% | 26.32% | 66.8 cm | 62.2 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generace | Jméno | Chovatelská stanice | % Krev | Pokrevní příb. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 4,6 - ♀ 4 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 1,09514% | 14.0625 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Ajax od Miščicha | 0,49896% | 9.375 | 29,1% | 13 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Krásna Ruskov dvor CS | 0,44579% | 9.375 | 16,65% | 20 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 5 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,28267% | 7.03125 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 5 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,27132% | 7.03125 | 13,4% | 12 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5 | Asta Šinárikov dvor CS | 0,21271% | 6.25 | 10,28% | 29 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5,6 | Atos Heol CS | 0,21443% | 7.8125 | 12,32% | 38 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6,6,7 - ♀ 5 | Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,44516% | 8.59375 | 31,05% | 95 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,17533% | 7.03125 | 20,17% | 130 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 3,6415% |