| Datum narození: | 25-10-2011 |
| Pohlaví: | Pes |
| Registr: | - |
| Mikročip: | - |
| Matka: | Jadiel z Peronówki |
| Otec: | Ilmarinen Girios dvasia |
| Chovatel: | z Lasów Preczowskich |
| Majitel: | - |
| Původ: | PL |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.1% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,94% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 74.19 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 8.31 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitace: | A67,5 Of P1 Xv54,8 Xf112,6 |
| Kontakty: |
| Jméno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitace |
|---|
| Výstava | Datum | Kategorie | Hodnocení | Poz. | Tituly | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MWPR Warszawa'12 Giudice: Waldemar Mrowiec (PL) |
08-07-2012 | Puppy (6-9 months) | Molto promettente | 1 | |
||
| Jméno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomci | HD test | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Inspektor Kurt z Lasów Preczowskich | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ilmarinen Girios dvasia | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1 (8.33%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Cheitan z Peronowki | 2 | 6 | 12 | 9 (75%) | 66.67% | 22.22% | 11.11% | - | - |
| Dak z Rosíkova | 9 | 5.67 | 51 | 21 (41.18%) | 61.9% | 28.57% | 9.52% | - | - |
| Bux z Krotkovského dvora CS | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 (40%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Cézar od Pavlišina CS | 20 | 4.55 | 91 | 7 (7.69%) | 28.57% | 28.57% | 28.57% | 14.29% | - |
| Jméno | Potomci | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Inspektor Kurt z Lasów Preczowskich | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ilmarinen Girios dvasia | 12 | 66.67% | 33.33% | 12.5% | - | 67 cm | - | 112.6 | 54.8 | - | - | - | - |
| Cheitan z Peronowki | 12 | 58.33% | 41.67% | 42.86% | 20% | 67.3 cm | 61 cm | 106.7 | 55.2 | - | - | - | - |
| Dak z Rosíkova | 51 | 45.1% | 54.9% | 26.09% | 14.29% | 68 cm | 64.3 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bux z Krotkovského dvora CS | 5 | 80% | 20% | 50% | - | 68.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Cézar od Pavlišina CS | 91 | 53.85% | 46.15% | 24.49% | 23.81% | 68.3 cm | 62 cm | 101 | 53.4 | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generace | Jméno | Chovatelská stanice | % Krev | Pokrevní příb. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 2 | Jolly z Molu Es | 3,45399% | 31.25 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,6 - ♀ 4 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,86821% | 14.0625 | 13,4% | 12 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,6 - ♀ 4 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,90454% | 14.0625 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4,5 | Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,76313% | 12.5 | 31,05% | 95 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Asta Šinárikov dvor CS | 0,21271% | 6.25 | 10,28% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Macek z Rosíkova CS | 0,23655% | 6.25 | 22,54% | 15 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Chizma z Rosíkova CS | 0,23376% | 6.25 | 20,35% | 27 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,7 - ♀ 5 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,21113% | 10.15625 | 8,95% | 42 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,6 | Cézar od Pavlišina CS | 0,3984% | 9.375 | 36,18% | 91 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,6 | Binc Pohostinstvo CS | 0,09832% | 6.25 | 0,73% | 62 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Flota z Rosíkova CS | 0,05414% | 7.8125 | 11,03% | 11 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Asta z Tondova CS | 0,1061% | 5.46875 | 9,99% | 23 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5,7 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,17533% | 7.03125 | 20,17% | 130 |
| 3 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5 | Brita od Pavlišina CS | 0,06076% | 4.6875 | 25,33% | 17 |
| 3 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5 | Ben z Vlčí pláně CS | 0,05396% | 4.6875 | 12,16% | 19 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 7,83103% |