| Nato: | 19-01-2014 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Catananche Stín vlka |
| Padre: | Akiak Garm z Holštejna |
| Allevatore: | Stín vlka |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | CZ |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.8% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 19,63% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 95.16 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 9.24 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dorka Stín vlka | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Catananche Stín vlka | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bonie Mrazivé ticho | 3 | 5.33 | 16 | 16 (100%) | 68.75% | 25% | 6.25% | - | - |
| Ajša Dar přírody CS | 2 | 7 | 14 | 6 (42.86%) | 33.33% | 50% | 16.67% | - | - |
| Aka z Pačesova sadu CS | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 (20%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Cita z Doušova dvora CS | 3 | 7.33 | 22 | 1 (4.55%) | - | - | 100% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dorka Stín vlka | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Catananche Stín vlka | 2 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bonie Mrazivé ticho | 16 | 50% | 50% | 62.5% | 62.5% | 68 cm | 62.4 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ajša Dar přírody CS | 14 | 42.86% | 57.14% | 50% | 50% | 68.3 cm | 61.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Aka z Pačesova sadu CS | 5 | 40% | 60% | 50% | 33.33% | 69 cm | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Cita z Doušova dvora CS | 22 | 59.09% | 40.91% | 38.46% | 22.22% | 68.8 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | Ajša Dar přírody CS | 1,70968% | 18.75 | 10,79% | 14 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 4 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,21113% | 10.9375 | 8,95% | 42 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Dan Balmar CS | 0,11263% | 4.6875 | 16,94% | 54 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Asi z Pačesova sadu CS | 0,1071% | 4.6875 | 10,08% | 20 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Ajax Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,11613% | 4.6875 | 21,29% | 46 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Bary z Rosíkova CS | 0,05198% | 7.03125 | 6,46% | 55 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Cita z Doušova dvora CS | 0,04883% | 7.03125 | 0% | 22 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6 | Brita od Pavlišina CS | 0,12153% | 5.46875 | 25,33% | 17 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,11688% | 5.46875 | 20,17% | 130 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6 | Ben z Vlčí pláně CS | 0,10791% | 5.46875 | 12,16% | 19 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Barry z Doušova dvora CS | 0,10312% | 7.03125 | 6,33% | 62 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | Alda od Pavlišina CS | 0,06076% | 3.90625 | 25,33% | 35 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,86768% |