| Datum narození: | 05-12-2012 |
| Pohlaví: | Fena |
| Registr: | - |
| Mikročip: | - |
| Matka: | Baghira Lupus Ardor |
| Otec: | Jassper Malý Bysterec |
| Chovatel: | Lupus Ardor |
| Majitel: | - |
| Původ: | SK |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,48% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 93.55 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 10.31 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitace: | - |
| Kontakty: |
| Jméno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitace |
|---|
| Jméno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomci | HD test | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Destiny Lupus Ardor | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Baghira Lupus Ardor | 5 | 6.2 | 31 | 19 (61.29%) | 52.63% | 5.26% | 5.26% | - | - |
| Cona Veľký jarok | 4 | 9.25 | 37 | 13 (35.14%) | 84.62% | 15.38% | - | - | - |
| Ala Malý Bysterec | 2 | 1.5 | 3 | 2 (66.67%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| Krásna Ruskov dvor CS | 3 | 6.67 | 20 | 8 (40%) | 62.5% | 25% | 12.5% | - | - |
| Flora Ruskov Dvor CS | 3 | 6.33 | 19 | 2 (10.53%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Jméno | Potomci | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Destiny Lupus Ardor | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Baghira Lupus Ardor | 31 | 51.61% | 48.39% | 25% | 13.33% | 67.5 cm | 60 cm | 108.1 | 54.4 | 0.6 | 108.8 | 54.7 | 0.6 |
| Cona Veľký jarok | 37 | 51.35% | 48.65% | 26.32% | 44.44% | 66.2 cm | 62 cm | 108.9 | 56.7 | 0.7 | 107.4 | 54 | 0.6 |
| Ala Malý Bysterec | 3 | - | 100% | - | 100% | - | 63.3 cm | - | - | - | 107.8 | 54.7 | - |
| Krásna Ruskov dvor CS | 20 | 65% | 35% | 46.15% | 42.86% | 66.3 cm | 62 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Flora Ruskov Dvor CS | 19 | 57.89% | 42.11% | - | 50% | - | 62.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generace | Jméno | Chovatelská stanice | % Krev | Pokrevní příb. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,50875% | 9.375 | 31,05% | 95 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Asta Šinárikov dvor CS | 0,42542% | 9.375 | 10,28% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Ikar z Rosikova CS | 0,23289% | 6.25 | 19,82% | 18 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 6,6 | Cézar od Pavlišina CS | 0,3984% | 9.375 | 36,18% | 91 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6,6 | Astor Mot'ovský dvor CS | 0,20361% | 7.8125 | 4,64% | 60 |
| 5 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,6,6,7 | Flit z Rosíkova CS | 0,05414% | 7.8125 | 11,03% | 61 |
| 7 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 5,7,7,7 | Bruna z Banišťa CS | 0,26822% | 9.375 | 9,86% | 43 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,7 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,11688% | 5.46875 | 20,17% | 130 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Binc Pohostinstvo CS | 0,14749% | 5.46875 | 0,73% | 62 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6,7 | Flota z Rosíkova CS | 0,05414% | 6.25 | 11,03% | 11 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 2,40994% |