| Nato: | 02-05-2009 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Bria Bariho dvůr |
| Padre: | Brest Sotis |
| Allevatore: | Karpatský bandita |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | CZ |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 26.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 19,25% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 8.16 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | A66 D1 K1 Of P3 |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cybele Karpatský bandita | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bria Bariho dvůr | 4 | 6.5 | 26 | 12 (46.15%) | 41.67% | 41.67% | 8.33% | 8.33% | - |
| Heda z Holické pláně CS | 2 | 8 | 16 | 3 (18.75%) | 33.33% | 33.33% | - | - | 33.33% |
| Ajda Vopa CS | 7 | 4.86 | 34 | 3 (8.82%) | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - |
| Acarka Bropa CS | 3 | 7.33 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Brixa z Pohraniční stráže | 1 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cybele Karpatský bandita | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bria Bariho dvůr | 26 | 38.46% | 61.54% | 50% | 43.75% | 68.4 cm | 66.1 cm | 109.1 | 53.1 | - | 107.1 | 54 | - |
| Heda z Holické pláně CS | 16 | 62.5% | 37.5% | 50% | 16.67% | 70 cm | 67 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ajda Vopa CS | 34 | 41.18% | 58.82% | 7.14% | 20% | 70 cm | 32.8 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Acarka Bropa CS | 22 | 50% | 50% | 18.18% | 63.64% | 66.5 cm | 55.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Brixa z Pohraniční stráže | 8 | 75% | 25% | 16.67% | 100% | 62 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,6,6 - ♀ 3 | Barry z Doušova dvora CS | 2,06232% | 20.3125 | 6,33% | 62 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,46754% | 9.375 | 20,17% | 130 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 4,6 | Acarka Bropa CS | 0,40822% | 10.9375 | 4,97% | 22 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,7,7,7 - ♀ 4,6 | Atos z Belešova CS | 0,54145% | 11.71875 | 11,03% | 68 |
| 7 | ♂ 6,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 4,6 | Ata z Richnovského dvora CS (F3) | 0,0989% | 12.5 | 1,36% | 30 |
| 7 | ♂ 6,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 4,6 | Ayak z Vlamy CS | 0,10571% | 12.5 | 8,35% | 38 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Dina z Banišťa CS | 0,21039% | 6.25 | 8,72% | 27 |
| 26 | ♂ 6,6,6,6,6,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,5,6,6,6,6,7,7,7,7 | Rep z Pohraniční stráže (F3) | 2,44141% | 32.03125 | 25% | 246 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Asta Vopa CS | 0,10844% | 4.6875 | 12,4% | 8 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Flit z Rosíkova CS | 0,10829% | 4.6875 | 11,03% | 61 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Bak z Doušova dvora CS | 0,10312% | 4.6875 | 6,33% | 31 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6 | Káj z Rosíkova CS | 0,12879% | 6.25 | 31,93% | 42 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Cmuka z Pohraniční stráže | 0,16193% | 8.59375 | 10,65% | 33 |
| 7 | ♂ 7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6,7 | Ara z Pohraniční stráže | 0,10157% | 9.375 | 4,31% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Gyra z Pohraniční stráže | 0,18432% | 5.46875 | 26,03% | 31 |
| COI TOTALE: | 7,2324% |