| Nato: | 22-07-2005 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CS |
| Padre: | Crying Wolf Galiba |
| Allevatore: | Crying Wolf |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | HU |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 31.5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 34,28% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 56.45 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 5.72 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crying Wolf Rainbow | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CS | 5 | 5.8 | 29 | 13 (44.83%) | 30.77% | 30.77% | 23.08% | - | 7.69% |
| Maxa z Krotkovského dvora CS | 5 | 5.4 | 27 | 6 (22.22%) | 33.33% | 33.33% | 16.67% | 16.67% | - |
| Andy Šedá eminence | 6 | 3.17 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Cita z Banišťa CS | 3 | 9 | 27 | 5 (18.52%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Tola z Pohraniční stráže | 6 | 6.17 | 37 | 1 (2.7%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crying Wolf Rainbow | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CS | 29 | 55.17% | 44.83% | 12.5% | 15.38% | 65.5 cm | 63 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Maxa z Krotkovského dvora CS | 27 | 55.56% | 44.44% | 26.67% | 25% | 68 cm | 62 cm | 101 | 53.4 | - | - | - | - |
| Andy Šedá eminence | 19 | 68.42% | 31.58% | - | 33.33% | - | 63 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Cita z Banišťa CS | 27 | 44.44% | 55.56% | 33.33% | 40% | 68 cm | 62.3 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Tola z Pohraniční stráže | 37 | 51.35% | 48.65% | 42.11% | 50% | 64.8 cm | 61.8 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 2 | Maxa z Krotkovského dvora CS | 4,00306% | 31.25 | 29,71% | 27 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 2 | Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 4,07001% | 31.25 | 31,05% | 95 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 3 | Orlík z Rosíkova CS | 2,13547% | 21.875 | 36,77% | 127 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 3,4 | Flota z Rosíkova CS | 1,73264% | 26.5625 | 11,03% | 11 |
| 25 | ♂ 5,5,6,6,6,6,6,6,6,6,7,7,7,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 4,4,4,5,5,5,6,6 | Rep z Pohraniční stráže (F3) | 13,18359% | 55.46875 | 25% | 246 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,6 - ♀ 4 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,93508% | 14.0625 | 20,17% | 130 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,6 - ♀ 4 | Cita z Banišťa CS | 0,85831% | 14.0625 | 9,86% | 27 |
| 7 | ♂ 6,6,6,7,7 - ♀ 4,5 | Cmuka z Pohraniční stráže | 0,4858% | 15.625 | 10,65% | 33 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,5 | Tola z Pohraniční stráže | 0,40283% | 11.71875 | 3,4% | 37 |
| 8 | ♂ 6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6,6 | Brest z Pohraniční stráže | 0,10166% | 11.71875 | 4,13% | 3 |
| 7 | ♂ 6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Gyra z Pohraniční stráže | 0,10238% | 10.15625 | 4,86% | 21 |
| COI TOTALE: | 28,01082% |