| Nato: | 14-12-2003 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO0452862 |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Bernie z Uher |
| Padre: | ARIMMINUM LIKE |
| Allevatore: | FORESTA INCANTATA |
| Proprietario: | FORESTA INCANTATA (PECHAROVA' ANDREA) |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 26.9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 20,49% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 80.65 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 7.62 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
+39 3395984171
|
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FORESTA INCANTATA CIRYON | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bernie z Uher | 4 | 4.25 | 17 | 12 (70.59%) | 66.67% | 8.33% | 25% | - | - |
| Alexis od Joan | 2 | 9.5 | 19 | 5 (26.32%) | 20% | 40% | 40% | - | - |
| Brita Zepeř CS | 2 | 5.5 | 11 | 5 (45.45%) | - | 20% | - | 80% | - |
| Exa Vopa CS | 4 | 6 | 24 | 7 (29.17%) | 57.14% | - | 28.57% | 14.29% | - |
| Asta Vopa CS | 1 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FORESTA INCANTATA CIRYON | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bernie z Uher | 17 | 58.82% | 41.18% | - | 14.29% | - | 65 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Alexis od Joan | 19 | 63.16% | 36.84% | 25% | 42.86% | 69 cm | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Brita Zepeř CS | 11 | 63.64% | 36.36% | 28.57% | 50% | 68 cm | 65 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Exa Vopa CS | 24 | 50% | 50% | 41.67% | 66.67% | 70.2 cm | 62.6 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Asta Vopa CS | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 33.33% | 20% | 70 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 3 | Atos Heol CS | 0,85772% | 15.625 | 12,32% | 38 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Exa Vopa CS | 0,42886% | 9.375 | 12,32% | 24 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,42226% | 9.375 | 8,95% | 42 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 4 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,93508% | 12.5 | 20,17% | 130 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 4,5 | Barry z Doušova dvora CS | 0,92804% | 15.625 | 6,33% | 62 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 4 | Aba Vopa CS | 0,43375% | 10.9375 | 12,4% | 15 |
| 27 | ♂ 6,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,5,5,6,6,6,6,6,7,7,7,7 | Rep z Pohraniční stráže (F3) | 2,92969% | 32.8125 | 25% | 246 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6,6 - ♀ 5 | Bak z Doušova dvora CS | 0,20623% | 7.8125 | 6,33% | 31 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,6,7,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Acarka Bropa CS | 0,15308% | 9.375 | 4,97% | 22 |
| 7 | ♂ 6,6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Atos z Belešova CS | 0,21658% | 10.15625 | 11,03% | 68 |
| 11 | ♂ 6,7,7,7,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Ata z Richnovského dvora CS (F3) | 0,24724% | 13.28125 | 1,36% | 30 |
| 11 | ♂ 6,7,7,7,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Ayak z Vlamy CS | 0,26429% | 13.28125 | 8,35% | 38 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | Gyra z Pohraniční stráže | 0,06144% | 3.90625 | 26,03% | 31 |
| 3 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5 | Tola z Pohraniční stráže | 0,10071% | 4.6875 | 3,4% | 37 |
| COI TOTALE: | 8,18496% |