| Datum narození: | 31-01-2014 |
| Pohlaví: | Pes |
| Registr: | LO1446840 |
| Mikročip: | 380260100064001 |
| Matka: | NYMERIA |
| Otec: | JACOB |
| Chovatel: | TIBERI FRANCESCO |
| Majitel: | - |
| Původ: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 26.8% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,59% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 87.10 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.73 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitace: | - |
| Kontakty: |
![]() JACOBHD B ED 0COI: 24.41% |
![]() HAGLER- -COI: 26.72% |
![]() NYOHD B ED 0COI: 20.38% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() AKELADEL PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 20.13% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Juna Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 11.78% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM HITRINITYHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Jerry Lee z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() LUNA- -COI: 20.14% |
![]() ACEHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() VIOLA- -COI: 19.59% |
![]() REY- -COI: 23.54% |
Bron Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.24% |
||
OLGA- -COI: 16.77% |
||||
![]() POLLY PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 22.92% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
REPKA- -COI: 19.78% |
||||
![]() NYMERIA- -COI: 21.39% |
![]() GAR- -COI: 18.99% |
![]() ARONHD B ED 0COI: 17.42% |
![]() OLLISTARHD B -COI: 16.77% |
Ajax Kazanova stopa- -COI: 22.92% |
Aiva Mrazivé ticho- -COI: 12.49% |
||||
![]() Debira Astin ráj- -COI: 17.91% |
Abel z Molu CSHD A -COI: 10.83% |
|||
Asta Ladce CSHD A -COI: 25.76% |
||||
![]() YAIKA- -COI: 22.04% |
![]() DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
TABORHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||
QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() EDEN PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.62% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() CLAIR- -COI: 21.51% |
![]() ATROX- -COI: 27.79% |
![]() SAREKHD A -COI: 19.38% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() RAISSA- -COI: 19.64% |
ESUAL DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 28.03% |
|||
OLLY- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() ANYANKAHD B -COI: 21.03% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() NIAHD B -COI: 21.29% |
ROBINHOODHD A ED 0COI: 18.52% |
|||
SHARON- -COI: 20.00% |
| Jméno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitace |
|---|
| Jméno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomci | HD test | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARON | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| JACOB | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1 (6.25%) | - | - | 100% | - | - |
| HAGLER | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 (25%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| NYO | 6 | 5.17 | 31 | 2 (6.45%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARRE | 9 | 6.22 | 56 | 30 (53.57%) | 43.33% | 36.67% | 6.67% | 13.33% | - |
| Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 13 | 6.23 | 81 | 39 (48.15%) | 79.49% | 17.95% | - | - | 2.56% |
| Jméno | Potomci | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARON | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| JACOB | 16 | 56.25% | 43.75% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| HAGLER | 4 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NYO | 31 | 41.94% | 58.06% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARRE | 56 | 48.21% | 51.79% | 3.7% | - | 69 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 81 | 44.44% | 55.56% | 22.22% | 20% | 69.1 cm | 63.1 cm | - | - | - | 107.8 | 53.1 | - |
| Count | Generace | Jméno | Chovatelská stanice | % Krev | Pokrevní příb. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARRE | 0,83746% | 12.5 | 20,19% | 56 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,43175% | 12.5 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 4 | ♂ 4,5,5 - ♀ 5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,6708% | 15.625 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,6 | CLOVER | 0,44412% | 9.375 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 6 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,10951% | 9.375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Aiva Mrazivé ticho | 0,10745% | 4.6875 | 12,49% | 13 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Ajax Kazanova stopa | 0,11699% | 4.6875 | 22,92% | 18 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 5,7 | Abel z Molu CS | 0,26591% | 7.8125 | 10,83% | 17 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6 | Juna Hlas divočiny CS | 0,10477% | 5.46875 | 11,78% | 34 |
| 4 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,0557% | 6.25 | 17,24% | 120 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 3,14446% |